C-Klasse UL Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 3

1 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1338-46) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schenk, David Jürgen (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1160-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pawlowski, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Simon, Fabian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Schenk, David Jürgen (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1160-19 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Jawalkar, Avaneesh (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Tutsch, Mats; (DWZ: 1451-6) Punkte: 4.0
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rogal, Carlo (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Jawalkar, Avaneesh (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1144-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Kratt, Nils; (DWZ: 1109-32) Punkte: 6.0
3 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1003-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Gora, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Babic, Niko (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rogal, Carlo (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Simon, Fabian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1240-36) Punkte:
6 Wippermann, Tim; (DWZ: 1199-24) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wolf, Simon (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-8 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
4 Di Giaimo, Roberto (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vorsin, Artjem (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-1 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Bußler, Ben (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kayser, Jürgen (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1031-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1003-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Jawalkar, Sidhant (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Aydin, Sami; (DWZ: 1024-21) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gora, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Brunck, Steve; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Dreyer, Malte; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Behnke, Arthur (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 830-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Heidrich, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Chen, Linus-Yulun (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Jawalkar, Sidhant (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Dann, Lukas (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-3 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
10 Landt, Jannik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Haist, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Di Giaimo, Roberto (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Vorsin, Artjem (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-1 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Simon (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
12 Mayilvaganam, Kevin; (DWZ: 759-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bruhn, Luca (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Zhao, Kevin (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Kretschmer, Jan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 790-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Jörg, Stanislav (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Junge, Aron; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zhao, Jason (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schunter, Simon (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
14 Nun, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
15 Bogoros, Mihail; (DWZ: 770-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Zach, Jason (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 837-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Gora, Marek (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wildermuth, Detlef (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Kratt, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hansemann, Marlon (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Hansemann, Marlon (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5