C-Klasse UL Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 2

1 Schenk, David Jürgen; (DWZ: 1160-19) Punkte: 5.5
1 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pawlowski, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Simon, Fabian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Jawalkar, Avaneesh (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Behnke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1116-12) Punkte: 6.5
2 Tutsch, Mats (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Jawalkar, Avaneesh (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kayser, Noah (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nasemann, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Dietrich, Phil Keanu; (DWZ: 1003-6) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Jawalkar, Sidhant (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Babic, Niko (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Jawalkar, Sidhant (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Dann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1317-3) Punkte: 6.0
4 Babic, Niko (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Heidrich, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Vorsin, Artjem (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-1 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Mühle, Sebastian (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Dreyer, Malte (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Di Giaimo, Roberto (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wolf, Simon; (DWZ: 1083-8) Punkte: 7.0
4 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Jörg, Stanislav (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Hansemann, Marlon (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Chen, Linus-Yulun (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Bieber, Maleah (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 739-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Wildermuth, Detlef (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Haist, Jan (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Heidrich, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Behnke, Arthur; (DWZ: 830-3) Punkte: 5.0
5 Dreyer, Malte (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Mühle, Sebastian (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schunter, Simon (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Gußmann, Birgit (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Zhao, Kevin (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Mühle, Philipp (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 795-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hansemann, Marlon (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Kretschmer, Jan; (DWZ: 790-1) Punkte: 6.0
6 Zach, Jason (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 837-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Zhao, Jason (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Mayilvaganam, Kevin (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gußmann, Birgit (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Frank, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Bernat, Jules; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Bruhn, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mayilvaganam, Kevin (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 759-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Zeller, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schöner, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: