Kreis-Klasse 2023/2024: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dornauf, Andreas 0029 1811-43 9 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1585-25
2 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1744-43 10 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1258-15
3 Paucke, Guido 1032 1786-43 11 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1158-11
4 Dier, Oliver 0088 1720-43 12 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1248-30
5 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1693-47 13 Kappes, Keanu 1034
6 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1548-40 14
7 Bolz, Claus 1004 1690-24 15
8 Alter, Alexander 1028 1581-27 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Moersch, Mathias 1050 1895-75 9 Euchner, Jonas 1061 1331-16
2 Winter, Michael 0077 1572-71 10 Meixner, Joachim 1059 1212-42
3 Mohl, Martin 1006 1347-15 11 Moersch, Florian 1051 1411-30
4 Weitmann, Roman 1048 1517-54 12 Leichtle, Leander 1052 941-16
5 Taras, Vasyl 1069 1860-1 13 Erdem, Berat 1062 844-9
6 Griesz, Franz 0045 1370-67 14 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1279-67
7 Spannowsky, Michael 1072 1452-24 15
8 Handel, Heinz 0053 1308-88 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Tübingen 2 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kollmann, Michael 1104 1669-42 9 Beck, Christian 0516 1481-25
2 Barta, Ralph 1097 1563-34 10 Kadach, Nico 1120 1194-3
3 Krauß, Arthur 1136 1588-7 11 Bethke, Nico 1139 996-5
4 Eichenseher, Norbert 1108 1513-16 12 Berner, Felix 1134
5 Domres, Bernd 0005 1447-80 13 Nägele, Yannick Mick 1126
6 Avila Juarez, Julian 1132 14 Riese, Cornelius Nicolas 1135
7 Rohayem, Felix 1127 1461-2 15
8 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang 0175 1348-47 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dettingen Erms 2 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinmaier, Joachim 1035 1663-33 9 Götz, Marco 0135 1405-32
2 Kermer, Jan 1007 1601-44 10 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1260-52
3 Begovic, Nedis 1045 1433-4 11 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1282-23
4 Notz, Manfred 0005 1472-66 12 Kaiser, Jannik 1031 1140-12
5 Beck, Jens 0116 1572-41 13 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1194-57
6 Fritz, Roland 0017 1419-57 14 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1190-90
7 Notz, Steffen 0037 1484-46 15 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1120-41
8 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1361-42 16 Winterstein, Tim 1032 1499-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1757-106 9 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1601-52
2 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1625-34 10 Eyth, Herbert 0003 1252-53
3 Heinz, Volker 0119 1653-60 11 Höckh, Frederick 0258
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1544-92 12 Schuster, Pascal 0248 1240-38
5 Buck, Hardy 0108 1494-70 13 Niess, Tim 0242 999-11
6 Christmann, Simon 0222 1396-21 14 Schrottwieser, Katharina 0240 853-7
7 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1737-44 15 Kitzmann, Julien 0254 883-6
8 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53 16 Löffler, Max 0255 820-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG KK Hohentübingen 3 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kriegeskorte, Axel 0237 1627-8 9 Jäckle, Marc Daniel 0265 1339-20
2 Großmann, Johannes 0231 1624-23 10 Burgalossi, Didac 0278 1535-13
3 Großmann, Moritz 0223 1573-29 11 Burgalossi, Andrea 0280
4 Strandhagen, Jakob 0225 1528-24 12 Zhang, Kai 0267 988-8
5 Gonzalez Leon, Oriol 0284 1796-2 13 Burgalossi, Adrià 0279 848-1
6 Strandhagen, Christian 0238 1363-8 14 Jung, Leander 0286 928-3
7 Freitag, Hans 0244 15 Schneider, Jona Yandrick 0291
8 Li, Wenchu 0261 1182-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Reutlingen 3 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1659-79 9 Tabakow, Daniel 1203 1422-12
2 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1491-58 10 Lehmeier, Arni 1184 1566-18
3 Starke, Timo 1122 1491-23 11 Maier, Manuel 0204 1338-59
4 Redzinsky, Denis 1209 1413-8 12 Marek, Johann 1198 1120-6
5 Knödler, Friedrich 1230 1067-1 13 Knaudt, Jürgen 1225 1298-2
6 Schönenborn, Winfried 0158 1491-68 14 Zichler, Dima 1217 1054-4
7 Messmer, Thomas 1071 1366-15 15 Knaudt, Anna 1211 1331-14
8 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1499-28 16 Mojsilovic, Danijel 1221 1379-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lang, Markus 1082 1647-29 9 Lang, Michael 1103 1416-8
2 Nill, Marco 1137 1470-6 10 Jaksch, Jonas 1155 1379-10
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1540-19 11 Schröder, Felix 1118 1383-3
4 Krauss, Michael 1086 1504-48 12 Bäuerlein, Tim 1070 1494-34
5 Zhao, Shaojia 1074 1604-43 13 Bäuerlein, Niklas 1069 1278-29
6 Weihing, Willi 0048 1407-69 14
7 Lutz, Martin 0061 1512-42 15
8 Blanke, Christian 1131 1532-47 16

nach oben