Kreis-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 2

1 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1647-29) Punkte: 4.0
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1895-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Nill, Marco; (DWZ: 1470-6) Punkte: 0.5
2 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1491-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1540-19) Punkte: 2.0
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1347-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Strandhagen, Jakob (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1528-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Redzinsky, Denis (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1413-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Krauss, Michael; (DWZ: 1504-48) Punkte: 3.0
3 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Gonzalez Leon, Oriol (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1563-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1499-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Begovic, Nedis (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-4 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1604-43) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Taras, Vasyl (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1860-1 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Krauß, Arthur (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1588-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Weihing, Willi; (DWZ: 1407-69) Punkte: 2.5
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Strandhagen, Christian (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1338-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1472-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1512-42) Punkte:
8 Blanke, Christian; (DWZ: 1532-47) Punkte:
9 Lang, Michael; (DWZ: 1416-8) Punkte: 0.5
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Avila Juarez, Julian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Jaksch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1379-10) Punkte: 3.0
6 Jung, Leander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 928-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1260-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Schröder, Felix; (DWZ: 1383-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
12 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 1494-34) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mojsilovic, Danijel (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1379-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1140-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 1278-29) Punkte: