Stuttgart Bezirksliga 1 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2

1 Fritsch, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1757-71) Punkte:
2 Thoma, Christian; (DWZ: 2153-64) Punkte: 1.0
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Witke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2091-146) Punkte: 6.0
1 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-97 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Takacs, Daniel (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-3 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-103 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Scheeff, Volker; (DWZ: 1964-133) Punkte: 5.0
2 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-146 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Sircan, Ahmet (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2060-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Sörös, Martin; (DWZ: 1958-55) Punkte: 3.0
3 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hamburg, Arthur; (DWZ: 1936-18) Punkte: 7.0
4 Engelmann, Mark (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kolic, Ivan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-233 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schiestl, Uwe (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-86 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Süss, Stefan; (DWZ: 1893-111) Punkte: 6.0
4 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-41 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-16 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Balazs, Sztella Anna (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-189 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Holzschuh, Peter (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Schnorrberger, Reiner; (DWZ: 1903-71) Punkte: 5.5
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Balazs, Szabina Zoe (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
9 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1909-65) Punkte: 5.0
6 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2) +:-
6 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1266-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-127 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Rau, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1231-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1618-140) Punkte: 0.0
6 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1598-120 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Sadikovic, Mirza; (DWZ: 1748-3) Punkte:
12 Trachtmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte:
13 Awiszus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1387-133) Punkte:
14 Mejerski, Stephan; (DWZ: 1535-33) Punkte:
15 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1188-20) Punkte:
16 Rahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 974-6) Punkte: