Stuttgart Bezirksliga 1 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 1

1 Streck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1962-52) Punkte: 3.0
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Sircan, Ahmet (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2060-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Takacs, Daniel (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-103 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-146 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Luft, Viktor; (DWZ: 1900-61) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-6 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Geist, Peter; (DWZ: 1949-85) Punkte: 4.5
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-233 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Herold, Marc (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1936-18 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-146 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rau, Eduard; (DWZ: 1786-54) Punkte: 4.5
4 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Guntermann, Jakob (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Saile, Valentin (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Süss, Stefan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-111 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kolic, Ivan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Bajraktari, Stefan; (DWZ: 1732-44) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-129 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-189 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-71 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hammer, Mark; (DWZ: 1537-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-16 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1504-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Lutz, Herbert (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1832-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schiestl, Uwe (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Schlienger, Marc; (DWZ: 1669-19) Punkte:
8 Dreher, Andy; (DWZ: 1270-14) Punkte:
9 Dittus, Reiner; (DWZ: 1785-90) Punkte: 0.0
5 Holzschuh, Peter (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Heilig, Michael; (DWZ: 1403-38) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Gubert, Michael; (DWZ: 1309-16) Punkte:
12 Molzan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1283-23) Punkte:
13 Rau, Alexander; (DWZ: 1231-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Gusan, Matteo; (DWZ: 1429-14) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Benz, Johann (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
15 Mast, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: