Stuttgart Bezirksliga 1 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 4

1 Sircan, Ahmet; (DWZ: 2060-6) Punkte: 3.5
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Takacs, Daniel (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-82 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Negüs, Feyyaz; (DWZ: 1879-27) Punkte: 3.0
1 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-162 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-103 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Sörös, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kaplunov, Vadym; (DWZ: 1762-123) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-92 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1890-233) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kolic, Ivan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Herold, Marc (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-49 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1936-18 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Saile, Valentin; (DWZ: 1781-52) Punkte: 4.0
3 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
3 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Balazs, Sztella Anna; (DWZ: 1841-15) Punkte: 5.5
4 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-102 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schiestl, Uwe (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Süss, Stefan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-111 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Balazs, Szabina Zoe; (DWZ: 1745-15) Punkte: 5.0
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-16 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-190 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Holzschuh, Peter (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-71 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Pöthig, Hans; (DWZ: 1666-129) Punkte: 3.0
6 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1760-91 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1655-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1266-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Lutz, Herbert; (DWZ: 1832-46) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hammer, Mark (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1484-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Kohlrausch, Mathilde; (DWZ: 1656-31) Punkte: