Stuttgart Bezirksliga 1 2023/2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hamburg, Arthur SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1936-18 7,0 9 78
2 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi SV Leonberg 1803-16 6,5 9 72
3 Kocher, Karl-Heinz SC Winnenden 1826-69 6,5 9 72
4 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2081-147 6,0 7 86
5 Süss, Stefan SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1893-111 6,0 8 75
6 Muratovic, Hajrudin SC Botnang 1809-37 5,5 7 79
7 Balazs, Sztella Anna Stuttgarter SF 1906-20 5,5 7 79
8 Schnorrberger, Reiner SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1903-71 5,5 8 69
9 Takacs, Daniel SC Sillenbuch 1978-4 5,5 8 69
10 Schmidt, Victor SK Gerlingen 1695-42 5,5 9 61
11 Kunz, Walter SC Botnang 1918-146 5,5 9 61
12 Schill, Dietmar SC Winnenden 1968-49 5,5 9 61
13 Balazs, Szabina Zoe Stuttgarter SF 1721-19 5,0 6 83
14 Martini, Paul SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1909-65 5,0 6 83
15 Herold, Marc SC Sillenbuch 1987-55 5,0 7 71
16 Luft, Viktor SV Nagold 1900-61 5,0 8 63
17 Bajraktari, Stefan SV Nagold 1732-44 5,0 9 56
18 Roppelt, Tobias SC Waiblingen 1738-47 5,0 9 56
19 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1964-133 5,0 9 56
20 Sprenger, Wendelin SC Botnang 2157-20 4,5 5 90
21 Kolic, Ivan SC Botnang 1839-9 4,5 8 56
22 Braak, Richard SC Botnang 1904-97 4,5 8 56
23 Geist, Peter SV Nagold 1949-85 4,5 8 56
24 Rau, Eduard SV Nagold 1786-54 4,5 9 50
25 Holzschuh, Peter SC Winnenden 1796-96 4,5 9 50
26 Ehmann, Rainer SC Winnenden 1819-70 4,5 9 50
27 Kaufhold, Stephan SV Leonberg 1924-64 4,0 5 80
28 Halama, Frank SK Gerlingen 1770-61 4,0 6 67
29 Saile, Valentin Stuttgarter SF 1781-52 4,0 6 67
30 Siegle, Florian Stuttgarter SF 1890-233 4,0 8 50
31 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich SC Sillenbuch 1677-190 4,0 9 44
32 Strauss, Martin SC Sillenbuch 1729-102 4,0 9 44
33 Bulgrin, Uwe SK Gerlingen 1743-94 4,0 9 44
34 Motzer, Heinrich SC Sillenbuch 1827-92 4,0 9 44
35 Raff, Andreas SC Winnenden 2017-103 4,0 9 44
36 Pflaum, Stefan SC Botnang 1972-65 3,5 4 88
37 Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch 2032-63 3,5 4 88
38 Lau, Peter SC Sillenbuch 1742-85 3,5 5 70
39 Sircan, Ahmet Stuttgarter SF 2060-6 3,5 5 70
40 Dreschmann, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1887-65 3,5 6 58
41 Koch, Martin SC Botnang 1877-51 3,5 7 50
42 Klaube, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1691-14 3,5 9 39
43 Lutz, Herbert Stuttgarter SF 1832-46 3,0 4 75
44 Sörös, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1958-55 3,0 4 75
45 Leick, Philippe SK Gerlingen 1838-83 3,0 7 43
46 Negüs, Feyyaz Stuttgarter SF 1879-27 3,0 7 43
47 Pöthig, Hans Stuttgarter SF 1666-129 3,0 8 38
48 Streck, Alexander SV Nagold 1962-52 3,0 9 33
49 Avdic, Zukri SV Leonberg 1936-44 2,5 4 63
50 Grosch, Ulrich SK Gerlingen 1784-70 2,5 8 31
51 Kuppinger, Philipp SC Waiblingen 1490-54 2,5 9 28
52 Vogt, Jan-Niklas SC Waiblingen 1784-49 2,0 3 67
53 Haak, Raphael SC Waiblingen 1266-38 2,0 4 50
54 Schöllkopf, Hermann SC Waiblingen 1673-48 2,0 4 50
55 Berger, Martin SV Leonberg 1709-48 2,0 4 50
56 Urlichs, Stefan SV Leonberg 1846-30 2,0 4 50
57 Schenk, Arthur SV Leonberg 1845-44 2,0 5 40
58 Reznikov, Gleb SV Leonberg 1727-7 2,0 6 33
59 Schiestl, Uwe SC Winnenden 1812-86 2,0 6 33
60 Schenzle, David SV Leonberg 1677-38 1,5 3 50
61 Zimmermann, Tobias SC Botnang 1760-91 1,5 3 50
62 Grob, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1783-64 1,5 3 50
63 Dirmeier, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1702-42 1,5 4 38
64 Dudas, Gyoergy SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1575-22 1,5 5 30
65 Becker, Stefan SC Waiblingen 1573-9 1,5 8 19
66 Hofmann, Marc SC Waiblingen 1702-6 1,5 8 19
67 Schulte, Philipp SC Waiblingen 1241-25 1,0 1 100
68 Schedler, Jürgen SV Leonberg 1631-70 1,0 1 100
69 Engelhardt, Frank SC Botnang 1658-146 1,0 1 100
70 Schreiber, Stephan SC Botnang 1747-128 1,0 1 100
71 Saul, Alexander SC Botnang 1789-4 1,0 1 100
72 Miglietta, Manuel SV Leonberg - 1,0 2 50
73 Steinmassl, Guido SK Gerlingen 1578-121 1,0 2 50
74 Ellinger, Harald SK Gerlingen 1724-129 1,0 2 50
75 Petkow, Eric SC Sillenbuch 1742-9 1,0 2 50
76 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2153-64 1,0 2 50
77 Mallick, Sayak SV Leonberg - 1,0 3 33
78 Weinhold, Roman SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1514-58 1,0 3 33
79 Guntermann, Jakob SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1584-5 1,0 3 33
80 Hammer, Mark SV Nagold 1537-4 1,0 5 20
81 Nitsch, Norbert SV Leonberg 1624-64 1,0 5 20
82 Heilig, Michael SV Nagold 1403-38 0,5 1 50
83 Matzel, Finn SV Leonberg 1655-41 0,5 1 50
84 Benz, Johann SK Gerlingen 1676-19 0,5 1 50
85 Keilmann, Nikolaus SK Gerlingen 1754-45 0,5 1 50
86 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos SV Leonberg 1565-15 0,5 2 25
87 Gusan, Matteo SV Nagold 1429-14 0,5 3 17
88 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1569-87 0,5 3 17
89 Lube, Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1725-162 0,5 5 10
90 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1496-62 0,5 8 6
91 Rau, Alexander SV Nagold 1231-9 0,0 1 0
92 Mohammed, Hashim SC Waiblingen 1468-11 0,0 1 0
93 Cortijo, Miguel SC Waiblingen 1552-38 0,0 1 0
94 Hanig, Michael SC Winnenden 1578-41 0,0 1 0
95 Vukalic, Edin SC Waiblingen 1601-51 0,0 1 0
96 Gmelin, Oliver SC Sillenbuch 1616-29 0,0 1 0
97 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1618-140 0,0 1 0
98 Ding, Jerry Yunjie SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1647-40 0,0 1 0
99 Walz, Matthias SC Winnenden 1764-54 0,0 1 0
100 Dittus, Reiner SV Nagold 1785-90 0,0 1 0
101 Asgari, Vahid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1451-1 0,0 2 0
102 Preuß, Ulrich SC Waiblingen 1508-7 0,0 2 0
103 Engelmann, Mark SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1374-4 0,0 3 0
104 Bucolli, Ramadan SC Waiblingen 1484-13 0,0 3 0
105 Kaplunov, Vadym Stuttgarter SF 1762-123 0,0 3 0
106 Tseggelidis, Charalampos SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1538-6 0,0 5 0