Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3

1 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1703-59) Punkte: 2.0
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-127 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1758-84) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-67 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1591-71) Punkte: 3.5
2 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Franke, Dan (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Benz, Johann (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-169 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1780-94) Punkte: 1.5
3 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-63 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
3 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schwarz-Kocher, Martin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-2 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gottfried, Thomas; (DWZ: 1632-46) Punkte: 1.5
3 Saul, Alexander (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-24 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1238-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Häberlein, Günther (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-191 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Dahmen, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1503-106) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1304-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1483-58) Punkte: 3.0
4 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1205-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1386-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Porta, Robin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Aird, David; (DWZ: 1479-30) Punkte: 4.0
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-145 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Bisanz, Daniel (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1704-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Boseck, Finn (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1008-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
6 Prosch, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 999-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kechaou, Malek (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-5 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Makhmudov, Tamerlan; (DWZ: 1473-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-127 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1125-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1515-30) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1236-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1494-13) Punkte:
12 Bas, Eyüp; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte: 2.0
6 Nurdogan, Onur (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kaden, William (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 735-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1488-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1332-21) Punkte:
14 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1315-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1393-9 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
15 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1196-28) Punkte: