Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 2

1 Siegel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1500-44) Punkte:
2 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1738-82) Punkte: 5.5
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-42 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-127 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-114 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hofer, Helge Armin; (DWZ: 1704-4) Punkte: 4.0
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Beycan, Türker (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-171 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Franke, Dan (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-169 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Berger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1572-66) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ruhl, Clemens (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schwarz-Kocher, Martin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Häberlein, Günther (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-191 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1304-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Nitsche, Heinz; (DWZ: 1473-5) Punkte: 0.5
2 Benz, Johann (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1445-18) Punkte:
7 Porta, Robin; (DWZ: 1603-1) Punkte: 5.0
4 Russom, Noah (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1238-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Saul, Alexander (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dahlke, Chris (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1500-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1205-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Pieper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1454-41) Punkte: 4.5
5 Avci, Selman (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Boseck, Finn (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1008-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
9 Kechaou, Malek; (DWZ: 1429-5) Punkte: 5.5
6 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-12 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Marek, Patrick (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1488-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-145 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1386-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1236-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-127 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Reichle, Sean-Lean (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 808-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Tumback, Daniel; (DWZ: 1240-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1391-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Prosch, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 999-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
12 Nurdogan, Onur; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Lehle, Luis; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte:
14 Ritchie, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Nguyen, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Batjari, Amil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: