Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Braun, Tobias; (DWZ: 1685-67) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-114 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-48 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-136 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-84 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-127 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1537-69) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-171 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Beycan, Türker; (DWZ: 1525-4) Punkte: 5.5
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-50 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ruhl, Clemens (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Häberlein, Günther (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-191 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Saul, Alexander (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Dan (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-33 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Benz, Johann (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schwarz-Kocher, Martin; (DWZ: 1402-2) Punkte: 4.0
4 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Russom, Noah (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Boseck, Finn (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1008-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-94 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Berrer, Julian Oliver; (DWZ: 1238-19) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1386-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Porta, Robin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Avci, Selman (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Reichle, Sean-Lean (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 808-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1538-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-146 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-120 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1504-37) Punkte: 1.5
6 Prosch, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 999-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-128 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Dahlke, Chris (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1478-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Marek, Patrick; (DWZ: 1477-31) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kechaou, Malek (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1436-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Seelig, Till (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1395-18 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Güzel, Eymen Ekin; (DWZ: 928-4) Punkte:
9 Kaden, William; (DWZ: 747-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Kuhn, Jonas; (DWZ: 831-8) Punkte:
11 Güzel, Emek Derman; (DWZ: 1118-8) Punkte:
12 Ernst, Talitha; (DWZ: 952-7) Punkte:
13 Schade, Benjamin; (DWZ: 811-3) Punkte:
14 Giritlioglu, Bünyamin; (DWZ: 753-7) Punkte:
15 Vogel, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1038-3) Punkte: