Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2

1 Seibel, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1691-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-48 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1584-19) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-114 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ragner, John; (DWZ: 1306-12) Punkte: 0.0
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-63 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-67 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1917-27) Punkte: 4.5
1 Benz, Johann (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-136 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1594-171) Punkte: 1.5
2 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-169 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Häberlein, Günther; (DWZ: 1632-191) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Russom, Noah (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Beycan, Türker (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1649-51) Punkte: 2.5
3 Saul, Alexander (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Dan (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-32 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-106 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1465-113) Punkte: 0.5
4 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
9 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1427-85) Punkte: 3.5
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Avci, Selman (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schwarz-Kocher, Martin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1205-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1488-24) Punkte: 2.0
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kechaou, Malek (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Boseck, Finn (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1008-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-145 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1361-25) Punkte:
12 Junesch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1538-14) Punkte: 2.0
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1238-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
13 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1395-18) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Marek, Patrick (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-31 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dahlke, Chris (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1500-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Udovicic, Mate; (DWZ: 1299-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Prosch, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 999-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
15 Mansurow, Andreas; (DWZ: 1393-9) Punkte: 2.5
6 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1493-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Pachura, Dieter (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1315-37 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Brügmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1391-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1240-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Reichle, Sean-Lean (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 808-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-127 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9