Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1759-62) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schreiber, Jan Felix (SF Pattonville 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1660-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1667-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1662-58) Punkte: 3.0
2 Henkel, Jonathan (SF Pattonville 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Stahl, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Schulz, Tim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Koryakin, David (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Geltz, Anton (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1019-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Gürbüz, Arda; (DWZ: 1394-16) Punkte:
4 Ehrhard, Mats; (DWZ: 1345-33) Punkte: 1.5
3 Guo, Maximilian (SF Pattonville 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Forsch, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1681-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 993-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Heckmann, Maximilian (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1015-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Bräumer, David; (DWZ: 1346-13) Punkte: 3.0
4 Colak, Levent (SF Pattonville 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 958-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schmidgall, Paul (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Emil-Benjamin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1008-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Völkel, Patrick; (DWZ: 1232-22) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jermakewitz, Marvin (SF Pattonville 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1084-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Morgenthal, Nicklas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Herberg, Marcel (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mühle, Sebastian (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 818-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Narayana, Sudiksha (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1099-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 1127-13) Punkte:
8 Schmid, Niclas; (DWZ: 1081-12) Punkte:
9 Abel, Eric; (DWZ: 827-5) Punkte:
10 Celen, Silas; (DWZ: 879-9) Punkte:
11 Rugrahan Tagun, Alperen; (DWZ: 797-6) Punkte:
12 Hefele, Lennart; (DWZ: 948-5) Punkte: 0.5
6 Müller, Rafael (SF Pattonville 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 814-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Mast, Noah Ben (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Zinßer, Quentin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Hasanagic, Daris; (DWZ: 763-10) Punkte: 0.0
5 Jüngling, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1200-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Zach, Jason (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 895-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Voßenberg, Jan (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 930-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Gürbüz, Abdurrahmen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Gürbüz, Ali; (DWZ: 787-1) Punkte: