Kreisjugendliga UL Süd Staffel 1 2023/2024: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofmann, Kilian 1004 1520-12 9 Jörg, Stanislav 1014
2 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 1245-14 10 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1006
3 Jawalkar, Avaneesh 1005 1179-7 11 Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise 1012
4 Jawalkar, Sidhant 1007 928-6 12 Mügge, Klaas 1015
5 Piller, Sebastian 0979 944-13 13
6 Wildermuth, Christian 0990 1094-5 14
7 Nasemann, Maximilian 1013 884-1 15
8 Schunter, Simon 0983 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voß, Odo 1027 1291-34 9 Nayak, Srida 1057 803-4
2 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1181-17 10 Garg, Arnav 1056
3 Schneider, Marcel 1042 1113-13 11
4 Faller, Simon 1045 975-14 12
5 Stiller, Philipp 1039 792-10 13
6 Faller, Joel 1035 956-11 14
7 Seile, Jonathan 1073 15
8 Braun, Kay Phillipp 1058 771-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Neubert, Yohan Jérémias 0252 9 Jünthner, Marius Florin 0282 986-3
2 Schönrock, Tom 0287 10 Di Giaimo, Roberto 0300 916-2
3 Wendt, Yorik 0269 999-14 11 Schill, Christodoulos 0299 1016-2
4 Keller, Nikita 0304 12 Heidrich, Alexander 0298
5 Jaturaphithakkun, Thayawee 0277 1276-3 13 Hansemann, Marlon 0302
6 Braun, Birk Julian 0250 1106-9 14 Kaus, Alexander 0291
7 Weiß, Martin 0296 1235-1 15 Zimberg, Kira Victoria 0267 762-2
8 Zimberg, Simon 0265 961-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziegler, Jamie Elias 0231 1411-3 9 Männer, Richard 0240
2 Ziegler, Isaac 0232 1137-4 10 Schreier, Benjamin 0243
3 Bieber, Maleah 0217 729-4 11 Stirner, Daniel 0245
4 Mühle, Philipp 0227 784-7 12 Bucher, Paul 0244
5 Zach, Jason 0235 895-4 13 Bogert, Pheline Silvana 0237
6 Kießig, Adrian 0234 14 Reinwald, Tim 0241
7 Bieber, Maximilian 0224 15 Ritter, Felix 0238
8 Barth, Finn 0242 16 Lersch, Nora 0239

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlachter, Ben 0378 748-3 9 Ludwig, Theresa Marie 0386
2 Wuggenig, Jonathan 0377 759-3 10 Gronemann, Zara 0396
3 Bäuerle, Finn Jakob 0383 11
4 Haji, Youssef 0392 738-3 12
5 Hoche, Tobias 0389 13
6 Schlachter, Laura 0381 14
7 Hopf, Leif 0387 15
8 Oppermann, Lennard 0390 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pletinckx, Ben 1093 1145-4 9
2 Sahin, Deniz 1092 10
3 Eisenlauer, Timo 1084 1057-3 11
4 Simonka, Arthur 1087 775-1 12
5 Riedel, Felix 1088 13
6 Shakhshir, Karim 1090 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Münchingen 1 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwarz, Konstantin 0249 1735-9 9 Sanzenbacher, Marvin 0266
2 Krüger, Vincent 0225 939-4 10 Wendel, Robin 0269
3 Tebisoglu, Dijar 0241 11 Guechai, Rayen 0268
4 Kuntzer, Marc 0262 12 Schönauer, Tanju 0267
5 Palmer, Tobias 0264 13
6 Tebisoglu, Devin 0240 14 Göllner, Liam 0271
7 Nikolaus, Louis 0263 15 Kügler, Sven 0270
8 Lache, Simon 0265 16

nach oben