A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 3

1 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1641-76) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1515-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Tansek, Branko; (DWZ: 1570-77) Punkte: 1.0
1 Cramer, Roland (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-8 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1299-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1520-26) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-151 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1350-44) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kostak, Tetyana (Strateg Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Böhmler, Thomas (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-149 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gesell, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Reischl, Thomas (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Gmelin, Oliver (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Brosig, Michael (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1252-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1365-57) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-218 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1327-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Petkow, Eric (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-8 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1391-82) Punkte:
7 Klöpfer, Benett; (DWZ: 1341-3) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1324-99) Punkte: 4.5
2 Konovalov, Denys (Strateg Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-9 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1) +:-
3 Luchner, Philipp (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Eismann, Sven (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1041-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 Akbal, Burak; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sokyrko, Sofiia (Strateg Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Sinha, Abhinav (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1228-69) Punkte:
11 Shah, Dhrushil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Alshammari, Jamal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Konovalov, Maksym (Strateg Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Alshammari, Kinda; (DWZ: -) Punkte: