A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Strateg Stuttgart 1

1 Kostak, Tetyana; (DWZ: 2083-10) Punkte: 5.5
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-25 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-7 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1515-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Yasmo, Daniil; (DWZ: 2030-10) Punkte: 4.0
2 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gmelin, Oliver (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Konovalov, Denys; (DWZ: 1601-9) Punkte: 5.5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-99 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-151 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1299-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Petkow, Eric (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-8 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Brosig, Michael (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1252-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Sokyrko, Sofiia; (DWZ: 1502-39) Punkte: 7.0
3 Akbal, Burak (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Böhmler, Thomas (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-149 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Cramer, Roland (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Eismann, Sven (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Konovalov, Maksym; (DWZ: 1381-9) Punkte: 2.0
4 Alshammari, Jamal (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-218 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wesenberg, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Bisanz, Daniel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Korshak, Oleksandr; (DWZ: 1483-12) Punkte:
7 Meinhardt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1613-28) Punkte: 1.0
4 (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1) +:-
8 Petrov, Georgii; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Korshak, Sofiia; (DWZ: 1461-14) Punkte:
10 Shaulsky, Juri; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Surkov, Oleksandr; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Erakhnovich, Sofia; (DWZ: 926-6) Punkte:
13 Surkov, Mykhailo; (DWZ: 1106-22) Punkte: 0.0
3 Gesell, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6