Kreisklasse Es/Gp 2023/2024: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Altbach 1 — VKZ: C0301

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurz, Clemens 1057 1531-49 9 Eitel, Erik 1037 1444-33
2 Benz, Alfred 0004 1738-52 10 Gazitepe, Deniz 1044 1280-36
3 Hande, Alexander 0103 1688-102 11 Charalambakis, Michail 1059 1220-135
4 Conzelmann, David 1133 1541-1 12 Muzenhardt, Alexander 1135 1157-42
5 Klebba, Adrian 1063 1501-38 13 Rosch, Elias 1134
6 Wolf, Peter 0137 1535-93 14 Tomas, Larissa 1069 1298-14
7 Bacher, David 1100 1428-20 15 Elmas, Berra 1136 1120-15
8 Tomas, Ivan 1068 1433-18 16 d`Argent, Heiko 1127 1134-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0330

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linder, Armin 0068 1791-76 9 Lenhardt, Fabian 0114 1034-22
2 Kecker, Christopher 0128 1571-35 10 Böschen, Louis 1043 1533-2
3 Bayer, Siegfried 1044 1492-39 11 Walter, Markus 1017 1010-34
4 Funk, Christian 0096 1459-35 12 Von Bargen-Martin, Benedikt 1045
5 Wende, Gerd 0059 1460-53 13 Grimm, Joachim 0025 1565-76
6 Walter, Franziska 1023 1294-20 14 Kästl, Walther 1030 952-9
7 Berka, Jochen 0005 1319-38 15
8 Walter, Christoph 1018 1110-23 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bastian, Lukas 1079 1566-26 9 Reisser, Berni 1012 1423-21
2 Traier, Tobias 0050 1770-58 10 Miede, Armin 1080 1211-11
3 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1631-27 11 Thalheim, Tony 1058 1397-29
4 Kandler, Christoph 1092 1668-38 12 Kälberer, Gerhard 1078 1261-7
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz 1095 1571-74 13 Bastian, Hans-Peter 1090 1206-27
6 Berner, Hans Martin 1093 1426-12 14 Gürr, Sven 1099 1031-4
7 Koch, Bernd 1094 1263-56 15 Köhler, Thomas 1096 1437-71
8 Scheffel, Stefan 1067 1564-11 16 Jungfer, Harald 1031 1407-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchs, Jochen 1033 1668-47 9 Hahnke, Ronald 0198 1430-39
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1672-33 10 Giese, Matthias 1058 1496-21
3 Doleschal, Guntram 0153 1561-50 11 Wagner, Steffen 1054 1097-12
4 Schulz, Robert 0214 1501-52 12 Schick, Norbert 1035 1104-11
5 Koch, Frank 1052 1430-6 13 Atli, Can 1059
6 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1388-63 14
7 Hauser, Dietrich 1002 1443-54 15
8 Spierling, Ralf 1064 1829-28 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Plochingen 2 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1815-39 9 Levchenko, Iryna 1176
2 Krüger, Max 1090 1655-23 10 Pillath, Marcus 1166 1314-321
3 Ramadani, Bahri 1117 1628-9 11 Wirth, Maikl 1158 1020-4
4 Wittwar, Dominik 0115 1591-59 12 Hoß, Manfred 0134 1442-41
5 Merkel, Philip 1153 1464-32 13 Rieger, Timo 1108 1436-15
6 Kreuzer, Wolfgang 0096 1554-42 14 Zgardea, Traian 1104 1188-9
7 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1669-45 15 Uhl, Lars 1165 1527-17
8 Keller, Gert 0056 1755-58 16 Gromoll, Nils 1149 1058-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Göppingen 3 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schedel, Loris 0252 1817-72 9 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic 0230 1431-33
2 Heilig, Tim Markus 0271 1851-47 10 Mokari, Elia 0267 1184-9
3 Rapp, Günter 0003 1593-127 11 Sachdeva, Vihaan 0287 1106-36
4 Fabry, Laurin 0302 1761-23 12 Schreiber, Joachim 0069 983-96
5 Principe, Nico 0310 1771-15 13 Güttler, Kilian 0311 742-4
6 Sommer, Norbert 0189 1542-80 14 Dialler, Jakob 0286 888-3
7 Müller, Leo 0159 1423-49 15 Cilo, Süeda 0308 1059-11
8 Cilo, Seyyid 0272 1342-36 16 Liu, Elisa 0275 743-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSG Zell 1 — VKZ: C0351

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pett, Roger 0006 1958-48 9 Wanner, Linus 0101 1316-1
2 Korn, Thomas 0097 1626-106 10
3 Hirner, Carsten 0085 1595-15 11
4 Hirner, Raymond 0069 1648-38 12
5 Albrecht, Tobias 0061 1493-34 13
6 Rapp, Robin 0088 1354-14 14
7 Cadjenovic, Momcilo 0021 1325-39 15
8 Bischofberger, Roland 0077 1312-25 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1906-65 9 Kälberer, Gerhard 1078 1261-7
2 Park, Manuel 1074 1771-38 10 Zäch, Joa 1102 1036-2
3 Krishnan, Vihaan 1089 1590-30 11 Foutsitzis, Rafael 1101 1256-3
4 Ruff, Marc 1036 1637-67 12 Foutsitzis, Nikolaus 1100 1049-2
5 Miede, Arthur 1075 1536-13 13 Köhler, Thomas 1096 1437-71
6 Reisser, Berni 1012 1423-21 14 Jungfer, Harald 1031 1407-25
7 Miede, Armin 1080 1211-11 15 Miede, Andree 1081
8 Thalheim, Tony 1058 1397-29 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Albrecht, Herbert 0023 1694-141 9 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1279-75
2 Göltenboth, Lars 0217 1581-92 10 Beck, Harald 0039 1653-53
3 Goettel, Kolya 0150 11 Röscheisen, Raphael 0164 1248-17
4 Altaweel, Yasser 0160 1495-19 12 Stedile, Gregor 0191 1049-10
5 Engels, Gerd 0214 1735-71 13 Röscheisen, Julius 0163 1257-17
6 Dörfler, Christian 0125 1619-54 14 Marquart, Felix 0216 1160-16
7 Kraft, Eckhard 0010 1467-119 15
8 Schaupp, Daniel 0184 1321-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Filder 1 — VKZ: C0302

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schumacher, Michael Manfred 0142 1598-47 9 Müller, Jürgen 0192 1390-54
2 Binder, Gerhard 0001 1741-110 10 Tapenko, Manfred 0070 1409-59
3 Stadler, Hartmut 0077 1630-56 11 Dahler, Karl 0018 1617-34
4 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich 0138 1517-70 12 Reiter, Ulrich 0094 1561-64
5 Jetter, Micha 1013 1353-8 13
6 Schubert, Thomas 0149 1338-46 14
7 Wendt, Dennis 0117 1550-57 15
8 Wan Hussin, Daniel 0107 1555-48 16

nach oben