Kreisklasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2
- 1 Bastian, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1580-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Flogaus, Wolfgang
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Funk, Christian
(SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-33 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
1
Fuchs, Jochen
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1643-46 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 2 Traier, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1741-56)
Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Park, Manuel
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Albrecht, Herbert
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1655-138 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Benz, Alfred
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-51 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Wende, Gerd
(SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
1
Schumacher, Michael Manfred
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1643-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Stüben, Bernd Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-32 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Krüger, Max
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-20 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Schedel, Loris
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1765-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 3 Kheder Hassan, Fares;
(DWZ: 1634-26)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Krishnan, Vihaan
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-27 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Altaweel, Yasser
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hande, Alexander
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-101 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Doleschal, Guntram
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Ramadani, Bahri
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-7 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Rapp, Günter
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-125 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 4 Kandler, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1615-36)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Engels, Gerd
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-69 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Conzelmann, David
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Walter, Franziska
(SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-19 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
2
Binder, Gerhard
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-108 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Merkel, Philip
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Principe, Nico
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-12 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1575-73)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Dörfler, Christian
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Wolf, Peter
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-92 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Böschen, Louis
(SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Stadler, Hartmut
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Schulz, Robert
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Bacher, Eugen
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-43 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-77 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 6 Berner, Hans Martin;
(DWZ: 1253-11)
Punkte: 7.0
-
5
Miede, Arthur
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-12 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Schaupp, Daniel
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Tomas, Ivan
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Grimm, Joachim
(SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1562-75 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Bloem, Hans-Ulrich
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-68 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Koch, Frank
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-5 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Keller, Gert
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-57 )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
5
Müller, Leo
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-48 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 7 Koch, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1265-55)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Thalheim, Tony
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Gazitepe, Deniz
(SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1220-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Kästl, Walther
(SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 968-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Schubert, Thomas
(SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Güttler, Kilian
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 743-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 8 Scheffel, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1544-10)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Röscheisen, Raphael
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1094-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Limley, Gerhard
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-62 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Levchenko, Iryna
(SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Reisser, Berni;
(DWZ: 1432-20)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SG Filder 1)
+:-
- 10 Miede, Armin;
(DWZ: 1221-10)
Punkte:
- 11 Thalheim, Tony;
(DWZ: 1418-28)
Punkte:
- 12 Kälberer, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1245-6)
Punkte:
- 13 Bastian, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1206-27)
Punkte:
- 14 Gürr, Sven;
(DWZ: 1031-4)
Punkte:
- 15 Köhler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1437-71)
Punkte:
- 16 Jungfer, Harald;
(DWZ: 1407-25)
Punkte: