Kreisklasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 3

1 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1817-72) Punkte: 5.5
1 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-65 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-140 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-58 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heilig, Tim Markus; (DWZ: 1868-46) Punkte: 4.5
2 Merkel, Philip (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-106 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-102 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1672-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1622-126) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Conzelmann, David (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bayer, Siegfried (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1492-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Fabry, Laurin; (DWZ: 1707-22) Punkte: 5.0
4 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Krishnan, Vihaan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Wende, Gerd (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Principe, Nico; (DWZ: 1726-14) Punkte: 7.0
4 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-58 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Miede, Arthur (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
3 Kandler, Christoph (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-38 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1545-79) Punkte: 6.5
5 Jetter, Micha (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1353-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Miede, Armin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schaupp, Daniel (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1344-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Lenhardt, Fabian (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1034-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1104-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1423-49) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1022-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Berner, Hans Martin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-12 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Cilo, Seyyid; (DWZ: 1347-36) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pillath, Marcus (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1360-320 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kästl, Walther (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 952-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 1325-32) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wirth, Maikl (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1020-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Mokari, Elia; (DWZ: 1184-9) Punkte:
11 Sachdeva, Vihaan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 983-96) Punkte:
13 Güttler, Kilian; (DWZ: 742-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Koch, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1263-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Dialler, Jakob; (DWZ: 888-3) Punkte:
15 Cilo, Süeda; (DWZ: 1059-11) Punkte:
16 Liu, Elisa; (DWZ: 743-2) Punkte: