Kreisklasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Zell 1

1 Pett, Roger; (DWZ: 1958-48) Punkte: 8.0
1 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-72 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-65 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-140 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Linder, Armin (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-76 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1566-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1626-106) Punkte: 3.0
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1672-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-46 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-91 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-102 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kandler, Christoph (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hirner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1595-15) Punkte: 3.0
3 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-9 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wende, Gerd (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hirner, Raymond; (DWZ: 1648-38) Punkte: 4.0
4 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Merkel, Philip (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-126 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Krishnan, Vihaan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1493-34) Punkte: 1.5
4 Fabry, Laurin (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Miede, Arthur (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Rapp, Robin; (DWZ: 1354-14) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hauser, Dietrich (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1443-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-58 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Principe, Nico (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Conzelmann, David (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Böschen, Louis (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1533-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Berner, Hans Martin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-12 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Cadjenovic, Momcilo; (DWZ: 1325-39) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wendt, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bischofberger, Roland; (DWZ: 1312-25) Punkte: 4.0
6 Giese, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Pillath, Marcus (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1360-320 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Miede, Armin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1263-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Wanner, Linus; (DWZ: 1316-1) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Röscheisen, Raphael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1433-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Grimm, Joachim (SG TSG Salach-SSG Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1565-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4