C-Klasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 7

1 Langhammer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1553-60) Punkte: 1.0
1 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1157-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gupta, Pranit; (DWZ: 1155-20) Punkte: 1.0
1 Guruprasad, Aditi (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-88 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Berezhnyi, Mykhailo (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Seischab, Friedrich (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Hou, Yinuo; (DWZ: 1092-22) Punkte: 2.0
2 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Nagy-Kasa, Raul (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Morelli, Marco (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Oskar (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 998-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ganguly, Abhigyan; (DWZ: 1296-40) Punkte: 3.0
2 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 989-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Uhl, Lars (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Hornung, Fenja (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 958-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Früchel, Thomas; (DWZ: 944-65) Punkte: 2.0
3 d`Argent, Heiko (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Windt, Justin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Gromoll, Nils (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1229-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Uhlmann, Paul (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Gheng, Hannes Lucas; (DWZ: 1212-25) Punkte: 3.0
4 Weber, Selim (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 923-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Steffen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1097-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Hornung, Kilian (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 705-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Ionescu, David; (DWZ: 953-23) Punkte: 3.0
3 Scholz, Tom (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Karaaslan, Taha (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Luo, Milo; (DWZ: 1052-16) Punkte:
9 Sandros Izzi, Diego; (DWZ: 970-12) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wang, Hans (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kaya, Serhat (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hofmeister, Till (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 784-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Schreiber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 905-4) Punkte:
11 Wu, Leiyu; (DWZ: 879-2) Punkte: