C-Klasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 4

1 Seischab, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1617-3) Punkte: 2.0
1 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Varitimidis, Lazaros (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 994-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Gupta, Pranit (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1155-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Langer, Oskar; (DWZ: 998-6) Punkte: 4.0
1 Aslan, Kaan (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 896-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Nagy-Kasa, Raul (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1104-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Berezhnyi, Mykhailo (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Hou, Yinuo (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1092-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Stawinoga, Jonathan; (DWZ: 968-1) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hofmeister, Till (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 784-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 d`Argent, Heiko (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1049-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hornung, Fenja (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 958-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Anantatmakula, Ravichandra; (DWZ: 880-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Beck, Karl Henrik (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Frodl, Franziska (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Jeuk, Marvin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Huang, Vincent; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Uhlmann, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lee, Julian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weber, Selim (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 923-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vounidis, Ioannis (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 989-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Leopold (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 944-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Peter, Andrej; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Hauber, Samuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Aslan, Kaan; (DWZ: 896-2) Punkte:
10 Hofmeister, Till; (DWZ: 784-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sandros Izzi, Diego (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 970-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Guan, Ruichen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schnabel, Frederik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Tannert, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wang, Hans (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Vedgaev, David; (DWZ: 798-1) Punkte:
15 Beck, Karl Henrik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lee, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Parkhomenko, Arina (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5