C-Klasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 5

1 Guruprasad, Aditi; (DWZ: 1253-12) Punkte: 4.5
1 Varitimidis, Lazaros (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 994-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Gupta, Pranit (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-19 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Aslan, Kaan (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 896-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1157-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nagy-Kasa, Raul; (DWZ: 785-2) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hou, Yinuo (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1092-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Mayer, Max (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Langer, Oskar (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 998-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-14 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1049-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Bratenberg, Tamara (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-54 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Windt, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Berezhnyi, Mykhailo (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 944-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schwemm, Marco (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Frodl, Franziska; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte: 3.0
3 Morelli, Marco (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 920-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 (SV Nürtingen 5) +:-
2 Anantatmakula, Ravichandra (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 880-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Weber, Selim (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 784-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 989-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1104-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Vounidis, Ioannis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Uhlmann, Paul (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wang, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Hornung, Fenja (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 958-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Sandros Izzi, Diego (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 970-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Tannert, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kaya, Serhat (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Lohse, Thorger (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Proschinger, Matt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Parkhomenko, Arina (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Braun, Elisa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Jeuk, Marvin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Zimmermann, Mia Margarita; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 da Costa Müller, Danilo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: