C-Klasse Es/Gp 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 2

1 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1252-88) Punkte: 2.5
1 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Gupta, Pranit (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-19 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Langer, Oskar (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 998-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1157-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Guruprasad, Aditi (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 di Blasi, Mario; (DWZ: 1049-14) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1104-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Varitimidis, Lazaros (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 994-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Stawinoga, Jonathan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 968-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Nagy-Kasa, Raul (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Gromoll, Nils (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1004-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 989-88) Punkte: 3.5
3 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Berezhnyi, Mykhailo (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Ganguly, Abhigyan (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Uhlmann, Paul (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 d`Argent, Heiko (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Frodl, Franziska (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bratenberg, Tamara (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ruhland, Hans; (DWZ: 867-25) Punkte:
5 Schock, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Schäfer, Markus; (DWZ: 1088-1) Punkte:
7 Scholz, Tom; (DWZ: 1414-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Atli, Can (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Morelli, Marco (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Ionescu, David (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 953-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 (SF Plochingen 3) +:-
8 Kaya, Serhat; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Burdin, Torben (SC Ostfildern 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Sandros Izzi, Diego (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 970-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Weber, Selim (SV Altbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 784-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wang, Hans (SC Kirchheim/Teck 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6