Verbandsjugendliga 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 2005-77) Punkte: 2.0
1 Ganguly, Archisman (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ensslinger, Colin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1765-61) Punkte: 3.0
2 Lukas, Olivia (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Retzlaff, Kian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Heilig, Tim Markus; (DWZ: 1868-46) Punkte: 3.5
3 Senthil, Nagul (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Fabry, Laurin; (DWZ: 1707-22) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ganguly, Abhigyan (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Principe, Nico; (DWZ: 1726-14) Punkte: 4.0
5 Luo, Milo (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1052-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Rakhimov, Arthur (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1157-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1570-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1817-72) Punkte: 5.0
6 Sandros Izzi, Diego (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 970-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Weber, Janik (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 992-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Lob, Niklas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Cilo, Seyyid; (DWZ: 1347-36) Punkte: 1.0
5 Widmann, Alex (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jajcinovic, Luka (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1442-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 1325-32) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dejesus, Eric (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Mokari, Elia; (DWZ: 1184-9) Punkte:
10 Sachdeva, Vihaan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Güttler, Kilian; (DWZ: 742-4) Punkte:
12 Karaboga, Ahmet; (DWZ: 1090-5) Punkte:
13 Dialler, Jakob; (DWZ: 888-3) Punkte:
14 Cilo, Süeda; (DWZ: 1059-11) Punkte:
15 Liu, Elisa; (DWZ: 743-2) Punkte:
16 Miller, Lias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: