Verbandsjugendliga 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1731-70) Punkte: 0.0
1 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-46 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2459-184 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Moldovan, Stela; (DWZ: 1668-68) Punkte: 0.0
1 Retzlaff, Kian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-68 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ganguly, Archisman (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-47 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Moldovan, Tatiana; (DWZ: 1775-70) Punkte: 1.5
2 Retzlaff, Nick (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Rakhimov, Arthur (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-30 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Habinski, David (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-47 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Agalykova, Angelina; (DWZ: 1576-15) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Brunner, Valentino (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1255-17 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Schlegel, Niklas (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-15 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Luzgina, Anastasiia; (DWZ: 1573-29) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-35 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Lücke, Julius (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-7 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1724-54) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Reho, Samuel (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Lukas, Olivia (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-37 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Moldovan, Tudor; (DWZ: 1530-58) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1570-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Stasaitis, Paulina; (DWZ: 1652-48) Punkte:
9 Großmann, Moritz; (DWZ: 1573-29) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Strandhagen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1528-24) Punkte:
11 Burgalossi, Didac; (DWZ: 1535-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hörtling, Moritz (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Li, Wenchu; (DWZ: 1182-21) Punkte:
13 Jäckle, Marc Daniel; (DWZ: 1250-19) Punkte: