Verbandsjugendliga 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1

1 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1964-37) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ensslinger, Colin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Ganguly, Archisman (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Binder, Lasse; (DWZ: 1886-28) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Retzlaff, Kian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Habinski, David (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Rakhimov, Arthur (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Meißner, Ole; (DWZ: 1620-35) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-35 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Retzlaff, Nick (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Peters, Frederick; (DWZ: 1338-25) Punkte: 0.0
3 Weber, Janik (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kruse, Malte; (DWZ: 1281-23) Punkte: 0.0
3 Lücke, Julius (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Alora, Ridith; (DWZ: 1318-11) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Ganguly, Abhigyan (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-40 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
7 Wolz, Michael; (DWZ: 1104-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Senthil, Nagul (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-32 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Widmann, Alex (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Diesendorf, Miron; (DWZ: 1147-3) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1570-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Dejesus, Eric (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Iburg, Thorben; (DWZ: 1268-16) Punkte: 0.0
5 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Lukas, Olivia (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Bitz, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Iburg, Mona; (DWZ: 743-5) Punkte:
12 Sauer, Bastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Diesendorf, Mathäus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 An, Suvin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 796-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Gündogdu, Mustafa Yusuf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Hertweck, Sascha; (DWZ: -) Punkte: