Verbandsjugendliga 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1

1 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1701-46) Punkte: 1.0
1 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Ganguly, Archisman (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-70 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1440-68) Punkte: 2.5
2 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Fabry, Laurin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lücke, Julius (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Moldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-68 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Rakhimov, Arthur; (DWZ: 1350-30) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Principe, Nico (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Moldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-70 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Brunner, Valentino; (DWZ: 1255-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Agalykova, Angelina (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1576-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1195-35) Punkte: 1.0
5 Luzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-29 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Reho, Samuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-54 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Weber, Janik; (DWZ: 1352-27) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1817-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Ganguly, Abhigyan (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Peters, Frederick (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1338-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Widmann, Alex; (DWZ: 1340-6) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Cilo, Seyyid (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hou, Yinuo (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1092-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wolz, Michael (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1104-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Dejesus, Eric; (DWZ: 1320-6) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1157-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1325-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ionescu, David (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 953-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Diesendorf, Miron (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1147-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Zdravkovic, Petar; (DWZ: 1230-1) Punkte:
11 Frei, Domenic; (DWZ: 853-3) Punkte:
12 Link, Elias; (DWZ: 827-3) Punkte:
13 Jin, Joel; (DWZ: 800-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sandros Izzi, Diego (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 970-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 An, Suvin; (DWZ: 796-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Diesendorf, Mathäus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Holly, Pius; (DWZ: 769-1) Punkte:
16 Zdravkovic, Jovan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: