Württ. Senioren-MM 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2108-157 6 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2111-298
2 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1922-156 7 Mock, Oskar 0146 2055-127
3 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2034-244 8 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich 0613 1837-253
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2100-141 9 Pöthig, Hans 0476 1792-118
5 Wolf, Walter 1131 2100-103 10 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1805-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1971-45 6 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1718-36
2 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19 7 Werner, Steffen 0275 1538-28
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95 8 Baur, Bruno 0155 1178-31
4 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98 9 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1242-73
5 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1918-38 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sukatsch, Manfred 1079 1749-102 6 Ruhrmann, Wolfgang 0039 1396-85
2 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1559-258 7 Schäftner, Josef 0048 1381-107
3 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1706-67 8 Haller, Gerhard 1035
4 Thomae, Eberhard 0096 1617-76 9 Banhart, Otto 1015
5 Ölke, Erhard 0384 1725-66 10 Heinze, Arnd 0289 1406-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dettingen Erms 1 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Doster, Horst 0127 1844-64 6 Blank, Günther 0139 1479-49
2 Kaltenbach, Horst 1013 1691-112 7
3 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1354-83 8
4 Notz, Manfred 0005 1467-57 9
5 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1234-34 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jurek, Josef 0206 2284-173 6 Oganian, Albert 1009 1896-18
2 Held, Paul 0112 2148-83 7 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 0030 1768-79
3 Roth, Lothar 0025 1993-123 8 Schlappa, Reinhard 0205 1691-53
4 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1835-99 9 Krieg, Karl 0044 1702-79
5 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1784-96 10 Miller, Martin 0289 1587-158

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolb, Wolfgang 0186 1982-61 6 Pflanzer, Nikolaus 0075 1648-25
2 Lang, Ferdinand 0249 2005-104 7 Kossira, Klaus 0010 1530-58
3 Riedel, Michael 0012 1702-82 8 Gerlach, Walter 0106 1496-62
4 Nadjafi, Kamrouz 0035 1765-51 9 Hörger, Erwin 0027 1390-82
5 Hohl, Rudolf 0009 1739-104 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Tübingen 1 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frick, Christoph 0361 2211-191 6 Sütterlin, Kurt 0481 1722-86
2 Bräunlin, Klaus 0066 1900-206 7 Wöll, Josef 1101 1721-127
3 Schulz, Christian 0171 1748-103 8 Paasch, Harald 1050 1528-14
4 Hallmann, Eberhard 0061 1699-194 9 Lücke, Jürgen 0482 1584-17
5 Ellinger, Hans 0006 1919-72 10 Domres, Bernd 0005 1542-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Welser, Kurt 0025 1767-108 6 Wilz, Josef 0026 1194-105
2 Schieweck, Gert 0123 1800-46 7
3 Piechotta, Rudolf 0055 1536-103 8
4 Kukelka, Georg 0174 1516-78 9
5 Kindermann, Franz 0009 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klein, Mark 1056 1815-18 6 Laade, Günter 0043
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1732-59 7 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1576-41
3 Liebert, Wolfgang 1019 1726-66 8 Csillag, Andreas 0179 1403-53
4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1806-11 9 Jeske, Günter 0186 1297-46
5 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1591-49 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1886-198 6 Schuler, Georg 0032 1670-295
2 Karan, Vladimir 0068 1600-84 7 Gargallo, Sebastian 0056 1607-73
3 Windrich, Ernst 0135 8 Reuss, Herbert 0069 1489-105
4 Riedlinger, Hans 1040 1603-99 9 Ryzkov, Viktor 0185 1354-77
5 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1601-134 10 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1386-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1749-8 6 Biemann, Helmuth 0015 1283-69
2 Will, Roland 1076 1487-74 7 Wittke, Ulrich 0083 1362-60
3 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1641-28 8 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1613-57
4 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022 1499-93 9 Poschlod, Aribert 1049 1066-15
5 Süss, Alfred 0133 10 Bild, Peter 1072 949-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Sillenbuch 1 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lau, Peter 0028 1734-78 6 Hoffmann, Peter 0091 1449-113
2 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich 0053 1724-160 7
3 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1580-47 8
4 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1484-56 9
5 Rieger, Helmut 1034 1480-156 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1792-37 6 Martin, Bernhard 1094 1155-6
2 Keller, Gert 0056 1789-49 7 Stoleski, Stojance 1099 1215-2
3 Ilchen, Holger 0126 1486-35 8 Schilling, Martin 0027 1523-61
4 Höger, Günter 1095 1227-6 9 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael 0109 1404-124
5 Waedt, Mathias 0063 1354-46 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1668-129 6 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1270-60
2 Thullner, Johann 0003 1435-135 7
3 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1633-60 8
4 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1355-78 9
5 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1313-72 10

nach oben