Verbandsliga Süd 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Smolny, Frieder 1202 2160-90 9 Bitter, Frank 0219 1864-52
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2175-165 10 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 2082-75
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2167-64 11 Baumann, Tobias 1159
4 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2055-104 12 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 1956-65
5 Wolf, Rainer 1096 2041-170 13 Ringhut, David 1034 1773-49
6 Berning, Boris 1021 1998-78 14 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1944-119
7 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1933-222 15 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1750-155
8 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1835-132 16 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1921-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2155-106 9 Staufenberger, Bernd 0106 1914-101
2 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2050-50 10 Estedt, Jonathan 0046 1896-45
3 Schwerteck, Michael 0003 2018-96 11 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1906-39
4 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2023-80 12 Maurer, Noah 0044 1869-83
5 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1930-86 13 Peters, Theresa 0222 1817-44
6 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1932-47 14 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1788-63
7 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1943-37 15 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1694-51
8 Schumann, Kai 0081 1907-67 16 Hobert, Markus 0068

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sick, Oliver 1014 2269-68 9 Tjo, Valeri 0289
2 Engelhart, Achim 0291 2082-164 10 Vengring, Antal 0257 1761-47
3 Stiller, Patrick 0277 2148-49 11 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1855-87
4 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2181-72 12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1787-62
5 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2153-96 13 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1747-48
6 Kramer, Christian 0225 14 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1740-56
7 Habel, Christof 0013 2035-93 15 Fix, Gerald 0272 1674-63
8 Over, Klaus 0209 1901-120 16 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1635-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pezelj, Novak 1116 2457-10 9 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1928-56
2 Nadj, Hadjesi Balind 1118 10 Mößner, Bernhard 1086 1959-44
3 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2390-67 11 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2071-28
4 Pezelj, Sinisa 1117 2216-10 12 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1785-54
5 Taras, Marian 1080 1963-49 13 Junginger, Andreas 0009 1824-99
6 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 0265 2086-45 14 Klein, Mark 1056 1815-18
7 Maas, Oliver 0244 2010-76 15 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1862-63
8 Frey, Thomas 0276 1950-92 16 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064 1891-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2286-89 9 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1646-46
2 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2292-13 10 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1884-90
3 Soural, Jan 0108 2201-28 11 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1801-49
4 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2081-43 12 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1863-45
5 Srba, Milan 0089 2177-32 13 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1630-131
6 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2048-32 14 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1495-32
7 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2038-40 15
8 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1897-110 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ebersbach 1 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kessler, Dietmar 0102 2162-104 9 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1797-52
2 Rupp, Michael 0072 2154-73 10 Mehrer, Bernhard 0073 1794-56
3 Grill, Bernd 0071 2129-97 11 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1730-59
4 Warthmann, Ralf 0119 2160-73 12 Leutz, Hans 0087 1789-90
5 Junger, Werner 0001 2040-98 13 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1678-21
6 Junger, Ulrich 0097 2049-98 14 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28
7 Mehrer, Michael 0074 1988-49 15 Schulz, Franz 0084 1409-45
8 Hehn, Hartmut 0090 2035-123 16 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1502-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2102-120 9 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1971-45
2 Schmidt, Olaf 0516 2011-106 10 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2057-113 11 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95
4 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2177-64 12 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1935-73
5 Nägele, Thomas 0126 2033-85 13 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19
6 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2110-91 14 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1918-38
7 Andreev, Vlad 0489 15 Schubert, Martin 0463 1894-85
8 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2029-136 16 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1844-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mihok, Laszlo 1024 2090-58 9 Ott, Frank 0042 1813-50
2 Hollstein, Fabian 1002 2043-40 10 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1824-60
3 Sauter, Paul 0018 1864-110 11 Siegel, Josef 0002 1819-56
4 Hollstein, Markus 0118 1943-43 12 Hapke, Yvonne 0160 1706-67
5 Hollstein, Günter 0051 1895-89 13 Ott, Ewald 0007 1608-72
6 Sauter, Stefan 0059 1834-52 14 Fecker, Achim 0143 1530-26
7 Pfeffer, Rolf 0019 1797-57 15 Ott, Lothar 0055 1500-50
8 Hapke, Ralf 0159 1840-143 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66 9 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-57
2 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2065-79 10 Stork, Simon 0122 2051-52
3 Schlais, Harald 0098 2136-81 11 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2143-66
4 Herz, Thomas 0104 2063-93 12 Erler, Thomas 0136 1914-20
5 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1998-48 13 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1964-54
6 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2072-101 14 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54
7 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1888-86 15 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1901-34
8 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1952-73 16 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1826-127

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2106-121 9 Kill, Matthias 0224 1979-98
2 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2184-93 10 Gold, Stefan 0198 2003-81
3 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2168-86 11 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1910-79
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2131-98 12 Seitz, Daniel 0197 1772-54
5 Aring, Gerd 0160 2133-108 13 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1774-147
6 Doll, Michael 0172 1961-118 14 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1948-73
7 Auch, Stefan 0170 1997-76 15 Welser, Kurt 0025 1767-108
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 2000-121 16 Reutter, Frank 0225 1869-92

nach oben