Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 1

1 Kozul, Zdenko; (DWZ: 2559-86 Elo: ) Punkte:
2 Dautov, Rustem; (DWZ: 2575-96 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Novkovic, Milan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2358-121 Elo: ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-140 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hirneise, Tobias; (DWZ: 2452-171 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.0
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Tuncer, Ufuk (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2304-143 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dietzel, Jan (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-71 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Graf, Alexander; (DWZ: 2523-109 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.0
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2263-41 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2303-181 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Demuth, Adrien; (DWZ: 2471-78 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
3 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2338-51 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Lagarde, Maxime; (DWZ: 2637-27 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2211-149 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Polak, Tomas; (DWZ: 2484-91 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Zilka, Stepan; (DWZ: 2528-19 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Naiditsch, Yuliya; (DWZ: 2410-32 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru; (DWZ: 2318-57 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
6 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2198-270 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2068-58 Elo: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-54 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Foisor, Cristina-Adela; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
7 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Weidel, Albrecht (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2108-213 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-158 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-52 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Hirneise, Jens; (DWZ: 2355-160 Elo: ) Punkte: 7.0
7 Haas, Wilhelm (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2110-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Bräunlin, Klaus (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-206 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2078-133 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2021-212 Elo: ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-153 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2097-131 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Bronznik, Valerij; (DWZ: 2223-69 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1922-53 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2095-20 Elo: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Misanovic, Vesna; (DWZ: 2227-40 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2024-162 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Gustain, Marc; (DWZ: 2098-128 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1913-117 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2020-72 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Brenner, Markus; (DWZ: 2042-83 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1938-48 Elo: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1