A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Klosterreichenbach 1

1 Langermann, Simeon; (DWZ: 1673-10) Punkte:
2 Schmid, Florian; (DWZ: 1611-27) Punkte:
3 Hayer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1592-41) Punkte: 0.5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Dilper, Klaus; (DWZ: 1502-29) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-195 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-4 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hodza, Bajram; (DWZ: 1374-5) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schröder, Peter; (DWZ: 1423-25) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-114 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Reuff, Markus; (DWZ: 1411-14) Punkte: 6.0
4 Schlaich, Markus (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-156 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Rothfuß, Manfred; (DWZ: 1491-7) Punkte: 0.5
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Dilper, Kevin; (DWZ: 1381-7) Punkte: 4.5
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Glück, Hans; (DWZ: 1160-30) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1137-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1357-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Schröder, Sven; (DWZ: 1362-5) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1032-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1111-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Holzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1241-53) Punkte: 1.0
7 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-38 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1250-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Braun, Peter; (DWZ: 1131-58) Punkte: 1.5
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1093-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-83 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
14 Hittler, Sascha; (DWZ: 1243-3) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1232-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Veselinov, Yovan; (DWZ: 1157-1) Punkte:
16 Haberstroh, Christof; (DWZ: 1134-4) Punkte: 1.5
8 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1112-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1105-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7