A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 1

1 Müller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1620-35) Punkte: 2.5
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1623-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-119 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1386-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Balzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1595-9) Punkte: 3.0
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-59 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1408-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Predikant, Leo; (DWZ: 1556-111) Punkte: 3.0
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1471-21) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-156 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-83 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Jetter, Armin; (DWZ: 1459-26) Punkte: 1.5
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Damm, Karl-Otto; (DWZ: 1411-46) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Petrilli, Sandro; (DWZ: 1398-35) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1137-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1169-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Bohnet, Gert; (DWZ: 1358-36) Punkte: 3.5
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 963-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1032-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1474-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1111-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1366-45) Punkte:
10 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1340-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1219-17) Punkte:
12 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1190-16) Punkte:
13 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1079-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 851-3) Punkte:
15 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 867-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1093-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Haas, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: