Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 1

1 Sokolova, Iva; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2406-105 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Leyrer, Achim (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2199-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E; (DWZ: 2533-29) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-186 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Menezes, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2354-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kraft, Otto (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2257-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rychagov, Andrey; (DWZ: 2532-8) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hirneise, Jens (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2337-157 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Burmakin, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2517-24) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2227-123 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Fischer, Sebastian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2246-108 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2096-126 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2198-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kahrovic, Mersid; (DWZ: 2197-20) Punkte: 0.5
4 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2165-109 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2163-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Vrublevskaya, Olga; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2131-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Krotschak, Joscha; (DWZ: 2091-66) Punkte: 1.5
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2101-155 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2112-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2063-158 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2079-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Saur, Michael; (DWZ: 2087-60) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2073-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Dzelilovic, Biran; (DWZ: 1960-63) Punkte: 3.5
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-120 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2107-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2071-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Ziegler, Alexander; (DWZ: 2010-89) Punkte: 2.5
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1978-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1977-145 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2063-87 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-104 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2031-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Toprak, Yilmaz; (DWZ: 1894-74) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1922-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2065-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Haug, Joachim; (DWZ: 1847-36) Punkte: 1.0
7 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1923-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1922-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1755-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1842-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1987-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1666-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1935-208 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1686-52) Punkte:
16 Sarkinovic, Zlatan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: