Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 1

1 Schnepp, Gunnar; (DWZ: 2271-186) Punkte: 2.5
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2533-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2257-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2406-105 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-100 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 2227-123) Punkte: 0.5
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2517-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2127-155 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Scherer, Holger; (DWZ: 2101-155) Punkte: 2.0
3 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2091-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2163-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hirneise, Jens (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2337-157 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Amos, Frank; (DWZ: 2079-124) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-292 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Geigle, Bruno; (DWZ: 1996-120) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1960-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2112-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-138 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Sattler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1978-55) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2010-89 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2031-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2073-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2082-101 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1998-160 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hahn, Alexander; (DWZ: 1922-46) Punkte: 2.0
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1894-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1952-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-134 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Widmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1923-98) Punkte: 3.0
7 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1847-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1960-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1977-145 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1816-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1920-113 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Heerd, Thomas; (DWZ: 1990-100) Punkte:
10 Werner, Bernd-Michael; (DWZ: 1978-648) Punkte:
11 Kamm, Günter; (DWZ: 1899-98) Punkte:
12 Eisenmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1892-81) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2090-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1816-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Bertz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1856-78) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1759-92 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Pudmensky, Stefan; (DWZ: 1842-52) Punkte: 2.0
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1755-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1850-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Bauer, Florian; (DWZ: 1731-97) Punkte:
16 Moroff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1746-66) Punkte: