Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Walldorf 1

1 Gschnitzer, Adrian; (DWZ: 2325-125) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hochscheidt, Lukas (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2155-109 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2286-155 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Färber, David; (DWZ: 2175-74) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2024-72 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2311-117 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2270-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Hartmann, Cora; (DWZ: 1802-48) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2069-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Wellenreich, Tim (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-81 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Ivanov, Iliyan; (DWZ: 1763-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1677-39 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Katharina (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Eberhart, Erik (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-109 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Brede, Robert; (DWZ: 1563-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Güzelce, Emirhan (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1054-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1880-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1877-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Baureis, Julian; (DWZ: 1645-30) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gerspach, Merlin (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1059-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kokowski, Kevin; (DWZ: 1529-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ning, Felix (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ivanova, Hristina; (DWZ: 1449-3) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-86 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schneider, Anna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Ungvari, Leon (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 819-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Zwecker, Conrad; (DWZ: 1642-42) Punkte:
10 Baureis, Jakob; (DWZ: 1405-22) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Bossert, Felix (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Färber, Sophie; (DWZ: 1359-28) Punkte:
12 Zwecker, Hagen; (DWZ: 1480-25) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stortz, Henrik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1193-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Hartmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1258-15) Punkte:
14 Stepanski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1393-10) Punkte:
15 Zeort, Martin; (DWZ: 1148-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1154-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo; (DWZ: 1415-22) Punkte: 0.0
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7