Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Bruchsal 1

1 Geweniger, Tim; (DWZ: 1907-74) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hochscheidt, Lukas; (DWZ: 1766-57) Punkte: 0.0
2 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2114-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-108 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2268-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Wellenreich, Tim; (DWZ: 1626-41) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1892-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1842-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Wolosski, Alexej; (DWZ: 1375-27) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schneider, Katharina (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Eberhart, Erik; (DWZ: 1391-10) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schneider, Anna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1352-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Ivanov, Iliyan (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Maier, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1147-27) Punkte:
7 Güzelce, Emirhan; (DWZ: 1030-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fidlin, Simon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Brede, Robert (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Gerspach, Merlin; (DWZ: 1091-22) Punkte: 0.0
6 Stortz, Henrik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Ungvari, Leon; (DWZ: 823-13) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ivanova, Hristina (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
10 Schimmel, Simon; (DWZ: 853-10) Punkte:
11 Gerspach, David; (DWZ: 1145-11) Punkte:
12 Schneider, Tim; (DWZ: 747-4) Punkte:
13 Geweniger, Tabea; (DWZ: 761-1) Punkte:
14 Autenrieth, Nils; (DWZ: 837-3) Punkte:
15 Neff, Simon; (DWZ: 771-1) Punkte:
16 Wellenreich, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: