Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1
- 1 Yi, Danny;
(DWZ: 2185-106)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-121 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Höglauer, Patrick
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-112 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Walter, Kevin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2134-91 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Gabriel, Robert
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-101 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Seitz, Patrick
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2164-84 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Meier, Lukas
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Hofmann, Martin
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-81 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-122 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 2 Maisch, Julian;
(DWZ: 2150-87)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Wenninger, Patrick
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Dietzel, Jan-Arthur
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-74 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Distler, Carsten
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-80 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Riefner, Edwin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-66 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Schwarzburger, Lothar
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Schuh, Bernd-Martin
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2085-90 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-166 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Seyfried, Claus
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Ruf, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-15 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 3 Schallner, Marc;
(DWZ: 2149-115)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Menschner, Juergen
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-108 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Pürckhauer, Sören
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Keilhack, Harald
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2199-118 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Frolik, Erhard
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2115-109 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Wrobel, Fred
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Kozlov, Alexander
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-62 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- 4 Faißt, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 2070-95)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Martaler, Jewgeni
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2166-80 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Gaßmann, Linda
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-66 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Lemke, Johannes
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-94 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Weidel, Albrecht
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Schulte, Torsten
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-177 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Blum, Frederik
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1980-80 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Strobel, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-97 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Steinmeyer, Till;
(DWZ: 1993-56)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Geshnizjani, Ramin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-111 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Danada, Tomas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2242-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Hetz, Jonas
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-55 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Klein, Andreas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-177 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Gabriel, Josef
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-343 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-21 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Fischer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1875-101 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Forster, Lukas
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 6 Afonso, Nils;
(DWZ: 1970-103)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Lahouel, Kim-Luca
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1943-87 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Bangert, Udo
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1887-83 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Hartmann, Theo
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-146 )
1:0
7.0 aus 8
-
6
Migl, Dieter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2129-129 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Remmler, Hans-Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-126 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Wettengel, Alexander
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-79 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 7 Lüdke, Joshua;
(DWZ: 2002-52)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Bissbort, Julian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-106 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Adler, Alexander
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Walliser, Holger
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1861-134 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Zeiler, Klaus
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-126 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Drache, Georg
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Nerz, Lenard
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1974-75 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Aksenov, Pavel
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-57 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 8 Winkler, Armin;
(DWZ: 1985-69)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Kohlmann, Adrian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-74 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Kleman, Miroslav
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2186-17 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Graf, Michael
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1636-137 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Frühsorger, Dieter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1943-105 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Schmid, Hartmut
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1937-261 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Messner, Harry
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2000-152 )
+:-
2.0 aus 8
-
7
Gibicar, Marc
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2025-113 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Gerstenberger, Heinz
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 9 Bantel, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1880-80)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schäfer, Daniel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2009-68 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Gaus, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1898-57)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1906-63 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 11 Fillips, Johann;
(DWZ: 1876-73)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Mihok, Laszlo
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-63 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 12 Kumer, Roland;
(DWZ: 1805-43)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Mayer, Joachim
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-90 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 13 Yi, Wendy;
(DWZ: 1827-36)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
König, Dirk
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1947-113 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 14 Riedel, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1876-39)
Punkte:
- 15 Winkler, Gerald;
(DWZ: 1814-54)
Punkte:
- 16 Götze, Peter;
(DWZ: 1718-109)
Punkte:
- 17 Afonso, Phil;
(DWZ: 1617-94)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Häcker, Johannes
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1995-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 18 Kluge, Malte;
(DWZ: 1726-46)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Kobald, Jacqueline
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1892-100 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2