Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020: Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Br. |
SC Grunbach 2 |
- |
SC Böblingen 3 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Schnabel, Andreas |
- |
Meier, Lukas |
0:1 |
2 |
Telioridis, Vasileios |
- |
Born, Mario |
½:½ |
3 |
Durica, Andrej |
- |
Wrobel, Fred |
0:1 |
4 |
Morlock, Peter |
- |
Grob, Joshua |
½:½ |
5 |
Fischer, Thomas |
- |
Blum, Frederik |
½:½ |
6 |
Hetz, Jonas |
- |
Kolb, Roland |
1:0 |
7 |
Bangert, Udo |
- |
Fischer, Dietmar |
½:½ |
8 |
Adler, Alexander |
- |
Kaufhold, Stephan |
½:½ |
Br. |
Stuttgarter SF 3 |
- |
SC Böblingen 2 |
1,5:6,5 |
1 |
Seyfried, Claus |
- |
Seitz, Patrick |
0:1 |
2 |
Kozlov, Alexander |
- |
Schuh, Bernd-Martin |
0:1 |
3 |
Strobel, Matthias |
- |
Frolik, Erhard |
0:1 |
4 |
Forster, Lukas |
- |
Schulte, Torsten |
½:½ |
5 |
Aksenov, Pavel |
- |
Petkovic, Nikola |
½:½ |
6 |
Schiestl, Uwe |
- |
Remmler, Hans-Peter |
0:1 |
7 |
Gerstenberger, Heinz |
- |
Drache, Georg |
0:1 |
8 |
Usiskin, Rob |
- |
Messner, Harry |
½:½ |
Br. |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 |
- |
Stuttgarter SF 2 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Häcker, Alexander |
- |
Beyer, Christian |
½:½ |
2 |
Ruf, Matthias |
- |
Gabriel, Robert |
½:½ |
3 |
Kuhn, Magnus |
- |
Fritsch, Rolf |
½:½ |
4 |
Kalnins, Andris |
- |
Keilhack, Harald |
0:1 |
5 |
Häcker, Johannes |
- |
Weidel, Albrecht |
1:0 |
6 |
Bender, Jonas |
- |
Gabriel, Josef |
1:0 |
7 |
Issaad, Pascal |
- |
Migl, Dieter |
0:1 |
8 |
Kobald, Jacqueline |
- |
Schmid, Hartmut |
0:1 |
Br. |
Heilbronner SV 2 |
- |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Stürmer, Robin |
- |
Walter, Kevin |
0:1 |
2 |
Wenninger, Patrick |
- |
Wegener, Jochen |
1:0 |
3 |
Menschner, Juergen |
- |
Pürckhauer, Sören |
½:½ |
4 |
Wolbert, Christian |
- |
Lemke, Johannes |
0:1 |
5 |
Bissbort, Julian |
- |
Klein, Andreas |
1:0 |
6 |
Mikeler, Marcel |
- |
Ullmann, Jürgen |
½:½ |
7 |
Biefel, Christian |
- |
Hartmann, Theo |
0:1 |
8 |
Bühler, Severin |
- |
Frühsorger, Dieter |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Grunbach 1 |
- |
SF Kornwestheim 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Höglauer, Patrick |
- |
Yi, Danny |
0:1 |
2 |
Dietzel, Jan-Arthur |
- |
Maisch, Julian |
½:½ |
3 |
Martaler, Jewgeni |
- |
Faißt, Hans-Peter |
1:0 |
4 |
Danada, Tomas |
- |
Steinmeyer, Till |
0:1 |
5 |
Kleman, Miroslav |
- |
Winkler, Armin |
½:½ |
6 |
Mihok, Laszlo |
- |
Fillips, Johann |
1:0 |
7 |
Mayer, Joachim |
- |
Kumer, Roland |
½:½ |
8 |
König, Dirk |
- |
Yi, Wendy |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)