Jugendbundesliga Süd 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendler, David | 0298 | 2226-131 | 9 | Honisch, Alexander | 0436 | 2239-37 |
2 | Waffenschmidt, Lars | 0306 | 2254-59 | 10 | Kroh, Franz Alexander | 0338 | 1544-22 |
3 | Kasüschke, Lars | 0450 | 2094-104 | 11 | Marx, Benedikt | 0337 | 1441-24 |
4 | Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher | 0261 | 2020-77 | 12 | De Rentiis, Davide Luca | 0258 | 1456-44 |
5 | Omert, Oliver | 0448 | 1985-71 | 13 | Weide, Julian | 0310 | |
6 | Grimm, Ling Leander | 0243 | 1850-73 | 14 | Giannakoglou, Alexandros | 0277 | 1424-35 |
7 | Taras, Simon | 0449 | 1756-73 | 15 | Öz, Mert | 0308 | |
8 | Ortner, Jonas Ruben | 0279 | 1810-48 | 16 | Andrei, Quentin | 0375 | 1774-39 |
Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degenhard, Simon | 1269 | 2255-163 | 9 | Rupp, Markus | 1143 | 1501-13 |
2 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | 1087 | 1928-88 | 10 | Molliqaj, Ardit | 1122 | |
3 | Bühler, Severin | 1138 | 1900-55 | 11 | Krohmer, Eric | 1153 | 1367-14 |
4 | Schäfer, Daniel | 1092 | 1946-70 | 12 | Birke, Dennis | 1151 | 1813-30 |
5 | Dietzel, Lukas | 1129 | 1532-28 | 13 | Wolff, Calvin | 1164 | 1625-73 |
6 | Sawadski, Nikolas | 1089 | 1411-35 | 14 | Hasanov, Erol | 1210 | |
7 | Sawadski, Leonard | 1090 | 1483-34 | 15 | Hagenmeyer, Jannis | 1101 | 1897-34 |
8 | Hagenmeyer, Felix | 1102 | 2009-42 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: SC Viernheim 1 — VKZ: 10102
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mütsch, Annmarie | 1134 | 2250-168 | 9 | Thielmann, Philipp | 1066 | 1295-14 |
2 | Engemann, Till | 1144 | 2074-66 | 10 | Buchholz, Martin | 1109 | 1278-32 |
3 | Schmohel, Andreas | 1070 | 2074-81 | 11 | Bastuck, Eric | 1127 | 1336-18 |
4 | Theilig, Maximilian | 1069 | 1688-37 | 12 | Papaioannou, Spyridon | 1121 | 1372-16 |
5 | Janzen, Michael | 1074 | 1556-37 | 13 | Zhou, Jenny | 1149 | 1594-28 |
6 | Schmidt, Simon | 1058 | 1663-22 | 14 | Buchholz, Mathias | 1110 | 1268-34 |
7 | Schmeck, Balint | 1078 | 1541-13 | 15 | Seeger, Lennart | 1118 | 901-2 |
8 | Strunk, Elias | 1126 | 1398-17 | 16 | Schmitt, Mark | 1128 | 1165-9 |
Losnr.: 4: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Julian | 0522 | 2436-124 | 9 | Martin, Richard | 0583 | 1948-94 |
2 | Schmider, Niklas | 0834 | 2431-95 | 10 | Schneider, Edward | 0842 | |
3 | Trifan, Andrei Ioan | 0830 | 2316-81 | 11 | Schneider, Katharina | 0843 | |
4 | Doll, Alexander | 0764 | 2174-101 | 12 | Doll, Rebecca | 0765 | 1998-95 |
5 | Chernykh, Arkady | 0844 | 2088-102 | 13 | Schneider, Anna | 0841 | |
6 | Wu, Luka | 0777 | 2095-68 | 14 | Wu, Erik | 0774 | 1469-39 |
7 | Wu, Leon | 0776 | 2077-63 | 15 | Visvikis, Kassandra | 0625 | 1638-54 |
8 | Jurga, Jonas Vincent | 0440 | 1922-93 | 16 | Stankovic, David | 0565 | 1620-49 |
Losnr.: 5: Karlsruher SF 2 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wegmer, Leon | 1095 | 1890-93 | 9 | Kiefhaber, Tobias | 1108 | 1659-58 |
2 | Kravtsov, Maksim | 1248 | 1862-22 | 10 | Borodaev, Roman | 1247 | 1725-33 |
3 | Wang, Xinyuan | 1191 | 1903-77 | 11 | Kokschenev, Michael | 1058 | |
4 | Hänselmann, Hendrik | 1118 | 2064-101 | 12 | Kiefhaber, Julius | 1067 | 1534-54 |
5 | Grining, Maria | 1178 | 1860-62 | 13 | Hoffmann, Alexander | 1235 | 1845-49 |
6 | Fischer, Darja | 1203 | 1791-89 | 14 | Haug, Mara | 1185 | 1825-84 |
7 | Schulz, Hannah | 1099 | 1662-57 | 15 | Gollon, Sinan | 1288 | 1507-29 |
8 | Lohrmann, Tabea | 1287 | 1620-106 | 16 | Hoffmann, Sophia | 1236 | 1559-42 |
Losnr.: 6: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joeres, Stefan | 1034 | 2257-98 | 9 | Wang, Xinyuan | 1191 | 1903-77 |
2 | Koll, Lukas | 1043 | 2058-116 | 10 | Hänselmann, Hendrik | 1118 | 2064-101 |
3 | Wiesner, Alexander | 1030 | 2011-126 | 11 | Grining, Maria | 1178 | 1860-62 |
4 | Koll, Linus | 1046 | 2106-140 | 12 | Fischer, Darja | 1203 | 1791-89 |
5 | Fidlin, Simon | 1103 | 2195-67 | 13 | Schulz, Hannah | 1099 | 1662-57 |
6 | Winaris, Fransiskus Irwin | 1272 | 14 | Lohrmann, Tabea | 1287 | 1620-106 | |
7 | Wegmer, Leon | 1095 | 1890-93 | 15 | Kokschenev, Michael | 1058 | |
8 | Kravtsov, Maksim | 1248 | 1862-22 | 16 | Kiefhaber, Julius | 1067 | 1534-54 |
Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yi, Danny | 1049 | 2175-107 | 9 | Hasanovic, Alen | 1061 | 1641-44 |
2 | Schallner, Marc | 1019 | 2149-115 | 10 | Bodriyenko, Markiyan | 1094 | 1884-56 |
3 | Afonso, Nils | 1032 | 1970-103 | 11 | Bodriyenko, Daniel | 1102 | 1490-50 |
4 | Kluge, Malte | 1072 | 1726-47 | 12 | Hasanovic, Arian | 1091 | 1587-45 |
5 | Afonso, Phil | 1059 | 1617-94 | 13 | Stahl, Oliver | 1093 | 1065-6 |
6 | Leutschaft, Jonathan | 1055 | 1649-33 | 14 | Wolpert, Tobias | 1084 | 1324-23 |
7 | Kang, Minchan | 1071 | 1251-10 | 15 | Wolpert, Dominik | 1090 | 862-9 |
8 | Link, Christian | 1048 | 1662-21 | 16 | Grömminger, Thekla Cecilia | 1062 |
Losnr.: 8: SF HN-Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann, Jens | 0256 | 2066-93 | 9 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1688-76 |
2 | Geltz, Noah | 0298 | 2213-102 | 10 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1683-100 |
3 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 0200 | 1935-172 | 11 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 |
4 | Gerold, Fabian | 0228 | 949-14 | 12 | Melzig, Leon | 0217 | |
5 | Heisel, Benjamin | 0376 | 13 | Melzig, Antonio | 0248 | ||
6 | Stroheker, Finn | 0303 | 14 | ||||
7 | Fischer, Patrick | 0199 | 1719-101 | 15 | |||
8 | Eurich, Alexander | 0202 | 1823-82 | 16 |