Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Wartlick, Karl; (DWZ: 2198-97) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hensen, Jonathan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1834-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hähnle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1967-62) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Pfaff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1950-62) Punkte: 4.0
3 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Klotz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1883-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1831-70) Punkte: 3.0
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-130 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Muntzke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1828-76) Punkte: 3.0
6 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Günthner, Robin; (DWZ: 1772-32) Punkte: 3.0
7 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Bälz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1723-79) Punkte: 3.5
8 (TSV Willsbach 2) +:-
8 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Leister, Günter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1777-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Lang, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1955-105) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Wartlick, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1791-58) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Schmukal, Jens; (DWZ: 1827-6) Punkte:
12 Walter, Rainer; (DWZ: 1794-67) Punkte:
13 Speh, Hans; (DWZ: 1736-59) Punkte:
14 Metzger, Kai; (DWZ: 1659-34) Punkte:
15 Haydan, Gürkan; (DWZ: 1382-31) Punkte:
16 Fischer, Achim; (DWZ: 1579-64) Punkte: