Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 1

1 Hoffmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1988-71) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-131 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Triantafillidis, Simeon; (DWZ: 1924-143) Punkte: 3.5
2 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Geltz, Noah; (DWZ: 1906-62) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-51 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-131 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Arns, Alexander; (DWZ: 1881-73) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-104 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Holzinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1952-152) Punkte: 0.5
5 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Popov, Miodrag (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Warsitz, Hubert; (DWZ: 1819-110) Punkte: 2.5
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmalzried, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hess, Thomas; (DWZ: 1824-76) Punkte: 3.5
7 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-102 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Eurich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1715-79) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9 Fischer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1658-87) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schnaberich, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1536-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-31 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1876-117 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Holzinger, Armin; (DWZ: 1703-67) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bui, Dinh Tan (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1480-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Leister, Günter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1777-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Rüdiger, Gerald; (DWZ: 1718-106) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1441-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1448-54) Punkte:
13 Offergeld, Detlef; (DWZ: 1599-181) Punkte:
14 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1550-71) Punkte:
15 Link, Bernd; (DWZ: 1585-89) Punkte:
16 Seyfert, Torsten; (DWZ: 1583-31) Punkte: