Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 2

1 Reifschneider, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1764-25) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-143 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-131 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-6 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Wallisch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1667-58) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lenzen, Martin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Sans, Marc; (DWZ: 1646-8) Punkte: 0.0
3 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Bischoff, Arnulf; (DWZ: 1696-53) Punkte: 0.5
4 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1848-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-104 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Pulwer, Joachim; (DWZ: 1605-45) Punkte: 0.5
5 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Popov, Miodrag; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-152 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Schmalzried, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1578-4) Punkte: 2.5
5 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1693-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Hoffmann, Harry; (DWZ: 1474-61) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1605-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 König, Gunter; (DWZ: 1405-36) Punkte: 1.0
7 Popov, Miodrag (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Köhlich, Viktor; (DWZ: 1519-42) Punkte:
11 Schnaberich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1536-20) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Van Bergen, Johannes; (DWZ: 1369-18) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1247-17) Punkte:
14 Frank, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1222-7) Punkte:
15 Schäuffele, Walter; (DWZ: 1184-32) Punkte:
16 Bui, Dinh Tan; (DWZ: 1480-18) Punkte: 2.5
8 Radulescu, Romulus (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1493-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pflanzer, Nikolaus (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1648-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3