B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8
- 1 Kasüschke, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Amberger, Jonathan
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-7 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Göhring, Frederik
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1411-14 )
-:+
3.5 aus 4
- 2 Boxriker, Martin;
(DWZ: 1105-4)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Levai, Jermaine
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 865-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Joos, Fabian
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-5 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Ramig, Nikita
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1153-14 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Lang, Björn
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1217-15 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 3 Lillich, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1061-5)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Kohlstrunk, Markus
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-7 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 4 Koldzic, Edvin;
(DWZ: 1019-11)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Uzdenev, Emil
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 925-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Paddeu, Pascal
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 5 Maurer, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1159-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Breitweg, Felix
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-15 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Berndt, Xavier
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Hoppe, Edgar
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1192-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Lillich, Johannes;
(DWZ: 883-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Banzhaf, Simon
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1380-27 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 7 Ismail, Adam;
(DWZ: 1308-16)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Dreher, Lea
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Pantleon, Andrea
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 762-1 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Nirk, David
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 8 Kara, Koray;
(DWZ: 1126-2)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Guancialino, David
(SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
5
Dalacker, Marc
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Bux, Leon
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 5
-
5
Braga Geng, Leandro
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 805-5 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 9 Kara, Alper;
(DWZ: 867-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
(SC Plüderhausen 3)
+:-
-
6
Schwenger, Dennis
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1014-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Uzdenev, Jessika
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Eggert, Laurenziu
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 721-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Kaniak, Simon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Kinedt, Ian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Sathanandarajah, Thibakar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Sathanandarajah, Thanusan;
(DWZ: 1315-8)
Punkte:
- 14 Neminathan, Thaarush;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: