Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Jedesheim 3 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2075-30 9 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1829-117
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund 1127 2067-94 10 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1863-197
3 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2171-30 11 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1791-75
4 Laske, Erich 1136 2062-7 12 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1753-91
5 Natter, Markus 1112 2008-67 13 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1675-42
6 Kranz, Armin 0090 2111-70 14 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1688-70
7 Knuplesch, Michael 0143 1945-25 15 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1591-18
8 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1862-126 16 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1531-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2111-76 9 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1783-21
2 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1944-51 10 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1759-76
3 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1926-59 11 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1774-39
4 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1941-36 12 Bakó, Boto 0170 1641-33
5 Erler, Thomas 0136 1897-23 13 Doll, Luca Fabio 0168 1623-23
6 Mose, Goswin 0111 1933-57 14 Gulde, Franz 0116 1508-70
7 Wagner, Reinhold 0004 1724-53 15 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1481-12
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1845-132 16 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1425-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bathray, Johannes 1232 2103-91 9 Schmid, Dominik 1237 1826-51
2 Deuer, Marius 1179 2117-49 10 Ringhut, David 1034 1733-53
3 Schwab, Matthias 1226 2152-138 11 Locher, Klaus 1127 1751-88
4 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2028-69 12 Schmid, Franz 0121 1855-86
5 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1861-127 13 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1806-172
6 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1897-70 14 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1703-130
7 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-35 15 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1751-45
8 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1733-29 16 Goppelt, Matthias 1231 1599-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritz, Roland 0259 2242-102 9 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1806-89
2 Sick, Oliver 1014 2275-69 10 Schmidt, Waldemar 0285 1863-39
3 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2186-75 11 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1812-64
4 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2135-65 12 Vengring, Antal 0257 1754-49
5 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2133-97 13 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1740-56
6 Uhlmann, David 1023 2121-74 14 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1716-50
7 Habel, Christof 0013 1960-96 15 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1636-36
8 Over, Klaus 0209 1878-123 16 Schütz, Bernd 0240 1657-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Philipp 0152 1915-48 9 Hein, Christoph 0108 1696-62
2 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1905-72 10 Maucher, Richard 0142 1656-76
3 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2050-74 11 Zell, Michael 0086 1495-36
4 Beul, Heiko 0116 1802-55 12 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1479-34
5 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1738-55 13 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46
6 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1892-55 14 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1446-18
7 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1651-52 15 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1329-13
8 Volz, Klaus 0038 1667-79 16 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1197-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2202-237 9 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1933-95
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2163-64 10 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1882-91
3 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1975-137 11 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1707-102
4 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1968-93 12 Kolas, Matija 0049 1593-102
5 Savic, Robert 0210 1996-95 13 Hettich, Volker 0227 1588-73
6 Dohon, Marius 0250 1856-9 14 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1633-114
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1882-127 15 Maurer, Josef 0206 1590-48
8 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1852-40 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137 9 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1667-138
2 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor 0134 2056-116 10 Berteit, Peter 0122 1528-99
3 Feistauer, Dirk 0133 1967-40 11 Schmidt, Günther 0002 1413-62
4 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1904-116 12 Dorner, Armin 0076 1638-78
5 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1924-94 13 Giselbrecht, Jerrik 0121 1660-26
6 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1818-53 14 Feßler, Jakob 0094 1630-40
7 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1853-48 15 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1556-36
8 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1672-48 16 Halder, Jonas 0104 1497-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2082-107 9 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1700-154
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1967-43 10 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1889-54
3 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1936-64 11 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1690-86
4 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1932-146 12 Voss, Michael 0100 1613-75
5 Schulze, Harald 0066 1902-39 13 Beck, Andreas 0130 1638-46
6 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1770-137 14 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1676-22
7 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1780-106 15 Baron, Simon 0161 1606-23
8 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1774-117 16 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1575-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2102-119 9 Gobbo, Francesco 0174 2010-12
2 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2139-217 10 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1918-45
3 Heilinger, Dietmar 0176 2050-46 11 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1739-161
4 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2001-128 12 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1757-56
5 Leser, Katrin 0173 1973-99 13 Gräber, Gero 0120 1787-81
6 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1966-67 14 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1774-99
7 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 1964-160 15 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1593-67
8 Schenk, Markus 0110 1917-73 16 Geze, Daniel 0178 1459-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TG Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2041-202 9 Sander, Lucia 0089 1684-167
2 Merk, Tobias 0116 2047-90 10 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1761-61
3 Behringer, Daniel 0252 1935-42 11 Winter, Richard 0009 1624-83
4 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1874-161 12 Funk, Felix 0198 1862-35
5 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1850-61 13 Scherer, Walter 0048 1675-109
6 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1849-61 14 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1614-54
7 Zessin, Frank 0189 1778-59 15 Stolle, Hendrik 0200 1586-57
8 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1749-110 16 Ege, Andreas 0251 1621-95

nach oben