Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TG Biberach 2 | - | SK Markdorf 1 | 1,5:6,5 |
SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | - | SC Obersulmetingen 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SC Lindau 1 | - | Post-SV Ulm 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Tettnang 1 | - | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Jedesheim 3 | - | TSV Langenau 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TSV Langenau 2 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 4:4 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | - | SV Jedesheim 3 | 8:0 |
Post-SV Ulm 1 | - | SC Tettnang 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Obersulmetingen 1 | - | SC Lindau 1 | 6:2 |
SK Markdorf 1 | - | SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | 5:3 |
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TG Biberach 2 | - | SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Lindau 1 | - | SK Markdorf 1 | 4:4 |
SC Tettnang 1 | - | SC Obersulmetingen 1 | 5:3 |
SV Jedesheim 3 | - | Post-SV Ulm 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
TSV Langenau 2 | - | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 5:3 |
Post-SV Ulm 1 | - | TSV Langenau 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
SC Obersulmetingen 1 | - | SV Jedesheim 3 | 3:5 |
SK Markdorf 1 | - | SC Tettnang 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | - | SC Lindau 1 | 5:3 |
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TG Biberach 2 | - | SC Lindau 1 | 4:4 |
SC Tettnang 1 | - | SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | 6:2 |
SV Jedesheim 3 | - | SK Markdorf 1 | 2:6 |
TSV Langenau 2 | - | SC Obersulmetingen 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | - | Post-SV Ulm 1 | 3:5 |
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Post-SV Ulm 1 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SC Obersulmetingen 1 | - | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | 3:5 |
SK Markdorf 1 | - | TSV Langenau 2 | 4:4 |
SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | - | SV Jedesheim 3 | 4:4 |
SC Lindau 1 | - | SC Tettnang 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 7 am 16.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
TG Biberach 2 | - | SC Tettnang 1 | 2:6 |
SV Jedesheim 3 | - | SC Lindau 1 | 3:5 |
TSV Langenau 2 | - | SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | - | SK Markdorf 1 | 3:5 |
Post-SV Ulm 1 | - | SC Obersulmetingen 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 8 am 20.09.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Obersulmetingen 1 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 5:3 |
SK Markdorf 1 | - | Post-SV Ulm 1 | 6,5:0,5 |
SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | - | SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | 8:0 |
SC Lindau 1 | - | TSV Langenau 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SC Tettnang 1 | - | SV Jedesheim 3 | 8:0 |
Runde 9 am 04.10.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Jedesheim 3 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 4:4 |
TSV Langenau 2 | - | SC Tettnang 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 | - | SC Lindau 1 | 5:3 |
Post-SV Ulm 1 | - | SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 | 6:2 |
SC Obersulmetingen 1 | - | SK Markdorf 1 | 4,5:3,5 |