Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 2207-105) Punkte: 0.5
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2103-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2275-69) Punkte: 1.0
2 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2284-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Preuß, Heiko; (DWZ: 2186-75) Punkte: 4.0
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-109 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-138 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-205 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-116 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Dörflinger, Josef; (DWZ: 2127-67) Punkte: 1.5
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2133-97) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-149 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-120 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
6 Uhlmann, David; (DWZ: 2121-74) Punkte:
7 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 1941-97) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-139 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2107-219 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2222-241 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1879-124) Punkte: 4.5
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-108 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-128 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-127 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-162 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1807-90) Punkte: 3.0
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-120 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-68 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-118 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1805-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-107 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1863-39) Punkte: 4.5
6 Roth, Heinz-Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-157 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1976-161 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1806-199 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-137 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-13 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
11 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1812-64) Punkte: 2.5
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1943-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1927-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-111 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1756-50) Punkte: 3.5
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1671-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1927-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1866-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sander, Luzia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-169 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-129 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-139 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1730-57) Punkte: 0.0
6 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1890-92 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1692-51) Punkte: 3.0
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1787-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1768-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-104 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
15 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1643-37) Punkte: 1.5
8 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1695-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
16 Schütz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1657-40) Punkte: