Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2

1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2123-78) Punkte: 6.0
1 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-203 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2103-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2217-240 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-108 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1964-52) Punkte: 4.0
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2079-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2196-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2186-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-218 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1941-60) Punkte: 4.0
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-127 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-162 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-138 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-148 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1941-36) Punkte:
5 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1908-24) Punkte: 6.0
4 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-117 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-124 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-103 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-94 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-138 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-68 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1903-58) Punkte: 5.5
5 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1848-198 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-111 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1976-161 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1724-53) Punkte: 0.5
5 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1807-134) Punkte: 5.0
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1809-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-169 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1863-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-129 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1927-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1768-23) Punkte: 4.5
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1768-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-51 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1812-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-42 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Roth, Heinz-Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-156 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1927-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Neef, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1741-77) Punkte: 2.0
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1773-40) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1758-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Bakó, Boto; (DWZ: 1641-33) Punkte:
13 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1643-26) Punkte: 0.5
8 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1695-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1692-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1890-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1508-70) Punkte: 0.5
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan; (DWZ: 1481-12) Punkte:
16 Folusewytsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1425-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1571-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2