Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2
- 1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Vukovic, Dusan
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-30 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-212 )
+:-
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Bathray, Johannes
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2103-91 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-53 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Knödler, Dieter
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2242-251 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kohn, Thomas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-124 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 2 Birzele, Albrecht;
(DWZ: 1960-56)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Lutzenberger, Reimund
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2079-95 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
2
Behringer, Daniel
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Deuer, Marius
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2446-92 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Preuß, Heiko
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2160-77 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Schroeder, Johannes
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Feistauer, Dirk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-47 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Eiler, Gebhard
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Längl, Jürgen
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-226 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- 3 Gerstberger, Walter;
(DWZ: 1943-62)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-132 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Rothmund, Joachim
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-164 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Schwab, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-141 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Gretzinger, Andreas
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Zdzuj, Christian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-100 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Wagner, Manfred
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Lassahn, Holger
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-163 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Leser, Katrin
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-106 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Hörsch, Florian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 5 Erler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1956-25)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Grosse, Manfred
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-122 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Röttinger, Eugen
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-75 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Mierzwa, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-71 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-127 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Savic, Robert
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-134 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Mittermeier, Peter
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1912-95 )
+:-
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Fichtl, Xaver
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-146 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Kaiser, Marius
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-78 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 6 Mose, Goswin;
(DWZ: 1884-60)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1860-212 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Haberbosch, Herbert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-114 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Deißler, Helmut
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-62 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Dohon, Marius
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-27 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Raiber, Alfons
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-113 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Kreuzahler, Marc
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-166 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- 7 Wagner, Reinhold;
(DWZ: 1724-53)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Pfanner, Tobias
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-57 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 8 Lachmayer, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1750-144)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-78 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Sander, Lucia
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Lerche, Philipp
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-32 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-41 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-86 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-141 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Sutter, Erhard
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-51 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-129 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Schenk, Markus
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-75 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 9 Nagy, Eduard;
(DWZ: 1763-26)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-95 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Winter, Richard
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-85 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Schmid, Dominik
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-57 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-74 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Wulf, Jürgen
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-54 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Berteit, Peter
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1496-106 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Roth, Heinz-Georg
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-163 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Sterk, Jonas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1855-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 10 Neef, Wilfried;
(DWZ: 1753-79)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1708-53 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Maucher, Richard
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-87 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Montgomery, Mike
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1652-95 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 11 Reichstein, Juergen;
(DWZ: 1772-41)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Schmidt, Günther
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-65 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
8
Schmid, Manuel
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1777-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 12 Bakó, Boto;
(DWZ: 1643-34)
Punkte:
- 13 Doll, Luca Fabio;
(DWZ: 1916-45)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1730-47 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-53 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Arnold, Thomas
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1912-95 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Gulde, Franz;
(DWZ: 1518-71)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Locher, Klaus
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-91 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 15 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan;
(DWZ: 1476-14)
Punkte:
- 16 Folusewytsch, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1372-44)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Stolle, Hendrik
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1508-61 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2