Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Vukovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 2075-30) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2217-240 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-203 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund; (DWZ: 2079-95) Punkte: 1.5
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2171-30) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Laske, Erich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Natter, Markus; (DWZ: 2008-67) Punkte: 2.0
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kranz, Armin; (DWZ: 2111-70) Punkte: 0.0
3 Behringer, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-43 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
7 Knuplesch, Michael; (DWZ: 1945-25) Punkte: 0.0
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-108 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
8 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1862-127) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2163-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-162 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1829-117) Punkte: 1.5
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-138 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-148 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
10 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1848-198) Punkte: 4.0
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1863-39 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-138 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1809-76) Punkte: 4.5
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-134 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-103 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-118 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-62 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1768-93) Punkte: 3.5
7 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-23 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1692-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1853-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Roth, Heinz-Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-156 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
13 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1695-43) Punkte: 3.5
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1643-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1643-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-129 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1613-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-111 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
14 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1688-70) Punkte: 2.0
8 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1591-18) Punkte:
16 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1531-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1638-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1