Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Vukovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 2072-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2137-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-235 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lutzenberger, Reimund; (DWZ: 2071-93) Punkte: 0.5
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2145-27) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-113 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Laske, Erich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Natter, Markus; (DWZ: 1974-64) Punkte: 2.0
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kranz, Armin; (DWZ: 2031-69) Punkte:
7 Knuplesch, Michael; (DWZ: 1945-25) Punkte: 0.0
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2051-104 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1873-124) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1813-115) Punkte: 1.5
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-136 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-143 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
10 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1872-194) Punkte: 4.0
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1962-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-135 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1767-74) Punkte: 3.5
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-115 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1741-89) Punkte: 3.0
7 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1784-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
13 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1697-41) Punkte: 2.5
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1627-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-126 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1621-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1680-68) Punkte: 2.0
8 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1832-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
15 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1618-17) Punkte:
16 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1553-48) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1614-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1