Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1
- 1 Müller, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1961-54)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Feistauer, Dirk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-48 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Steudel, Karl
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-118 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Laske, Erich
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
1
Rentschler, Hans-Joachim
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Bathray, Johannes
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2103-91 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Preuß, Heiko
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2160-77 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-212 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Knödler, Dieter
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2242-251 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 2 Heinzelmann, Martin;
(DWZ: 1928-77)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Wagner, Manfred
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Eiler, Gebhard
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-51 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Kohn, Thomas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-125 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Natter, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-76 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
2
Birzele, Albrecht
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-56 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Schwab, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2146-141 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Behringer, Daniel
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Gagel, Florian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2146-65 )
+:-
2.5 aus 4
- 3 Gretzinger, Andreas;
(DWZ: 2056-81)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Mittermeier, Peter
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1912-95 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Lassahn, Holger
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-163 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Längl, Jürgen
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-227 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-132 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-62 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Mierzwa, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-72 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-127 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Röttinger, Eugen
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-75 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Zdzuj, Christian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-100 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Beul, Heiko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Pfanner, Tobias
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-58 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Fichtl, Xaver
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-147 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1860-212 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Hartmann, Thomas
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-133 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Zessin, Frank
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Savic, Robert
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-135 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 5 Böhringer, Reinhold;
(DWZ: 1772-61)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Dahm, Gerald
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1868-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Scherbaum, Günter
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-129 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Barthelmann, Benno
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-132 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1710-78 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Erler, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-26 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Deißler, Helmut
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-41 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Haberbosch, Herbert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-114 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Dohon, Marius
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 6 Hengstberger, Ulli;
(DWZ: 1939-62)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Sutter, Erhard
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-52 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Roth, Heinz-Georg
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-164 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Leser, Katrin
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-108 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-95 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Mose, Goswin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-61 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Lerche, Philipp
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-32 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-66 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Sander, Lucia
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Wulf, Jürgen
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-54 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 7 Gretzinger, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1569-57)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Staresina, Mirko
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1631-143 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-65 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Kaiser, Marius
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-79 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1730-47 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Schmid, Dominik
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-57 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 8 Volz, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1604-86)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Berteit, Peter
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-107 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Voss, Michael
(SC Lindau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1600-80 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Kreuzahler, Marc
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-167 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
8
Zell, Mirjam
(SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1647-75 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-145 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Locher, Klaus
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1731-92 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1708-53 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Wegener, Andreas
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1596-58 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Jurisic, Zlatko
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1941-99 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 9 Hein, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1782-74)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Nagy, Eduard
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-27 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Rauscher, Benjamin
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1588-125 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Maucher, Richard;
(DWZ: 1685-87)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Schenk, Markus
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-75 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Neef, Wilfried
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-81 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Stolle, Hendrik
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1508-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Zell, Michael;
(DWZ: 1464-40)
Punkte:
- 12 Pufahl, Alex;
(DWZ: 1446-38)
Punkte:
- 13 Jöchle, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1458-46)
Punkte:
- 14 Pufahl, Jens;
(DWZ: 1363-21)
Punkte:
- 15 Glaser, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1345-16)
Punkte:
- 16 Hofmann, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1095-49)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gräber, Gordian
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2