Landesliga Oberschwaben 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Müller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1888-47) Punkte: 3.0
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2051-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Laske, Erich (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bathray, Johannes (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1897-71) Punkte: 3.0
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2114-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-136 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Gretzinger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2042-73) Punkte: 4.5
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-143 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-216 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1873-124 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Beul, Heiko; (DWZ: 1777-54) Punkte: 3.0
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-135 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1872-194 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1736-54) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-115 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1767-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hengstberger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1879-54) Punkte: 4.5
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1706-151 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1977-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1741-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gretzinger, Bernd; (DWZ: 1632-51) Punkte: 2.0
7 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-137 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1908-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1697-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schmid, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Volz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1683-78) Punkte: 2.5
8 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1621-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1680-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1765-87 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1692-61) Punkte: 1.0
7 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1784-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1719-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Maucher, Richard; (DWZ: 1657-75) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1921-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1494-36) Punkte:
12 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1477-34) Punkte:
13 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1459-46) Punkte:
14 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1447-18) Punkte:
15 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1331-13) Punkte:
16 Hofmann, Jochen; (DWZ: 1167-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1589-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2